• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. : bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 06:00 KyivOdessa KyivOdessa

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:45 – 15:10 KyivMykolaiv KyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 15:10 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:50 – 19:30 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 19:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue

07:15 – 17:30 KyivMykolaiv KyivZhashkivUmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:45 KyivObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) KyivZhashkivUmanGaisynLadyzhynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaMurovani KurylivtsiNovodnistrovskKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 19:00 KyivKherson KyivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 19:00 KyivIzmail KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 18:50 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

10 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

08:00 – 20:00 KyivReni KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReni

12 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

08:30 – 22:00 KyivIzmail KyivOdessaIzmail

13 h. 30 min.

Thu

08:30 – 01:30 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:30 – 20:05 KyivNovovolynsk KyivKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 h. 35 min.

Mon

11:15 – 02:30 KyivKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 21:20 KyivMykolaiv KyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 19:45 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

12:10 – 20:00 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 18:10 KyivPlzen KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:10 KyivPlzen KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 22:05 KyivGorodkivka (Vinnitska obl.) KyivZhashkivUmanBershadObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)KryzhopilGorodkivka (Vinnitska obl.)

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:10 – 02:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

11 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:00 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

17:05 – 23:25 KyivObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) KyivUmanGaisynLadyzhynObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivSankt-Peterburg

26 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivSankt-Peterburg

26 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

17:35 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

14 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 02:25 KyivYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KyivUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)Tomashpil (Vinnytska obl.)Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:10 – 09:40 KyivBerdyansk KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 11:50 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 09:20 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:10 – 12:20 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:25 – 10:30 KyivLodz KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu

18:40 – 14:20 KyivRiga KyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

19 h. 40 min.

Tue

19:10 – 07:45 KyivKiliya KyivUmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

19:10 – 11:50 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:10 – 09:20 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

36 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

36 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

19:40 – 07:40 KyivVilnius KyivVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 19:00 KyivKrasnodar KyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

23 h. 0 min.

Sat

20:00 – 12:30 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 h. 40 min.

Tue

21:25 – 07:00 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:35 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 h. 25 min.

Sat

23:30 – 08:00 KyivChisinau KyivChisinau

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation