• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.

Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 06:00 KyivOdessa KyivOdessa

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:10 – 09:00 KyivOdessa KyivUmanOdessaOdessa

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:45 – 15:10 KyivMykolaiv KyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 19:35 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:30 – 19:35 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 19:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:45 KyivObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) KyivZhashkivUmanGaisynLadyzhynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaMurovani KurylivtsiNovodnistrovskKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 19:00 KyivKherson KyivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 19:00 KyivIzmail KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 18:50 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 19:00 KyivIzmail KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:30 – 01:30 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

08:30 – 14:00 KyivOdessa KyivOdessa

5 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:00 – 16:20 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 19:00 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:15 – 02:30 KyivKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 21:20 KyivMykolaiv KyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:10 – 20:00 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 13:00 KyivZielona Góra KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

23 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 15:00 KyivStargard Szczecinski KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

25 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:40 – 22:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:50 – 02:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivZheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

17:05 – 23:25 KyivObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) KyivUmanGaisynLadyzhynObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

26 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

26 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:35 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:35 – 00:10 KyivYuzhnoukrainsk KyivUmanGolovanivskPobyzke (Kirovogradska obl.)Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Yuzhnoukrainsk

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:25 KyivYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KyivUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)Tomashpil (Vinnytska obl.)Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:25 – 10:30 KyivLodz KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu

19:10 – 07:45 KyivKiliya KyivUmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryRosieika (Tatarbunarskyi r-n.)Katranka (Tatarbunarskyi r-n.)Kiliya

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

36 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

36 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

19:40 – 07:40 KyivVilnius KyivVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 19:00 KyivKrasnodar KyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

23 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

20:00 – 12:30 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:25 – 12:40 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun

21:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 h. 40 min.

Tue

21:25 – 07:00 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:35 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat

21:45 – 07:45 KyivChisinau KyivChisinau

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:45 – 08:45 KyivChisinau KyivBila TserkvaZhashkivUmanLiubashivkaDubasariChisinau

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:10 KyivZatoka KyivUmanOdessaChornomorskOvidiopolZatoka

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri

23:30 – 06:15 KyivOdessa KyivUmanOdessa

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu

23:30 – 08:00 KyivChisinau KyivChisinau

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:30 – 06:00 KyivOdessa KyivBila TserkvaUmanOdessa

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq. in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation