By time
By price

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. : bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:10 – 07:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

00:30 – 11:40 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:00 – 12:00 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:00 – 14:30 KievIzmail KievUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:30 – 19:30 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:30 – 09:40 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:10 – 18:30 KievKosiv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:45 – 15:10 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

06:20 – 16:50 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 11:55 KievVinnytsia KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:15 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

11 h. 15 min.

Sun

07:15 – 17:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Sun

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:45 – 15:30 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:45 – 07:00 KievVarna KievOdessaBolhradVarna

23 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 18:10 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:30 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 07:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

08:15 – 09:00 KievBoryspil KievBoryspil

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

08:30 – 15:05 KievGomel KievKozeletsChernihivGomel

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:15 – 16:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

29 h. 10 min.

Sun

09:45 – 19:50 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 05:00 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 10:00 KievRiga KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

24 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:15 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:20 – 12:40 KievChernihiv KievChernihiv

2 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 20:05 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:40 – 10:05 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:40 – 10:05 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:40 – 22:00 KievIzmail KievOdessaIzmail

11 h. 20 min.

Thu

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 19:15 KievDnipro KievDnipro

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:05 – 19:55 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrBerdychivKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:50 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

27 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:41 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 h. 41 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:30 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

25 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:10 – 15:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:40 – 19:50 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 11:05 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:00 KievPraha KievRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:25 – 21:35 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 16:25 KievVolgograd KievPoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

25 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:30 KievMoskva KievTulaMoskva

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:20 – 08:10 KievMoskva KievMoskvaMoskva

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:45 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:15 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:40 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:35 KievZielona Gora KievZhytomyrLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 00:01 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 41 min.

Mon, Tue

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Fri

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Sun

17:30 – 06:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

12 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 07:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 06:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 02:25 KievYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KievUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)TomashpilYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:15 – 04:25 KievMogilev KievGomelMogilev

10 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

18:20 – 10:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:40 – 14:20 KievRiga KievMinskVilniusPanevėžysRiga

19 h. 40 min.

Tue

19:10 – 07:45 KievKiliya KievOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

19:20 – 13:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivBryanskMoskva

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

20:35 – 12:40 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:45 – 05:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessaOdessa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:40 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:00 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:30 KievMoskva KievMoskvaMoskva

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:15 KievLviv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:53 KievUstyluh KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskUstyluh

10 h. 53 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:05 KievTruskavec KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

21:25 – 07:00 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 15:00 KievMoskva KievOrelTulaMoskva

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 23:30 KievBila Tserkva KievBila Tserkva

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:45 – 07:45 KievChisinau KievChisinau

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:55 – 05:35 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 05:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:05 – 08:40 KievKobleve KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKobleve

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

22:10 – 07:25 KievKherson KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

22:45 – 06:10 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:45 – 08:25 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:50 – 06:15 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 05:20 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 06:45 KievGomel KievChernihivGomel

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:15 – 19:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

20 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

23:35 – 03:40 KievPoltava KievPoltava

4 h. 5 min.

Tue

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information