By time
By price

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.

Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. : bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:10 – 07:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

03:10 – 12:00 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

8 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:10 – 14:30 KievIzmail KievUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:30 – 19:30 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:45 – 10:00 KievDnipro KievDnipro

6 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 09:40 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:10 – 18:30 KievKosiv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:45 – 15:10 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

06:20 – 16:50 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 13:10 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 11:55 KievVinnytsia KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:55 KievKovel KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovel

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 21:45 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelWarszawa

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:00 – 08:30 KievVarna KievOdessaVarna

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 18:15 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

11 h. 15 min.

Sun

07:00 – 10:00 KievTalne KievTalne

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:00 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:15 – 17:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:35 – 12:15 KievTalne KievBila TserkvaZhashkivSorokotyagaOkhmativBerezivka (Mankivskiy r-n)Buky (Cherkaska obl.)Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.)Potash (Cherkaska obl.)RogyPotash (Talnovskiy r-n)MoshurivTalne

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Sun

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:45 – 15:30 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:30 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 07:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 h. 50 min.

Wed

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:00 – 07:20 KievSankt-Peterburg KievOstrovPskovLugaSankt-Peterburg

22 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:15 – 16:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

29 h. 10 min.

Sun

09:45 – 19:50 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:00 KievRiga KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodynDorohuskBudziskoKalvarijaGrenctaleRiga

24 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:00 – 04:50 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 h. 50 min.

Tue

10:00 – 04:50 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 h. 50 min.

Tue

10:15 – 20:10 KievDnipro KievPoltavaKharkivDnipro

9 h. 55 min.

Sat

10:15 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:20 – 17:30 KievKhmilnyk KievZhytomyrBerdychivKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)VinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmilnyk

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 20:05 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

11:00 – 19:15 KievDnipro KievDnipro

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

11:25 – 21:55 KievZaporizhia KievCherkasyKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:35 – 18:30 KievKharkiv KievLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:30 – 15:30 KievTalne KievTalne

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

27 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 22:10 KievLviv KievLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 15:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:35 – 08:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivBryanskMoskva

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 19:50 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 11:05 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:20 KievWroclaw KievRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:25 – 21:35 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 16:25 KievVolgograd KievPoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

25 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:45 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:15 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:05 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:20 – 00:01 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 41 min.

Mon, Tue

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Fri

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 39 min.

Sun

17:30 – 07:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

13 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 20:30 KievTalne KievTalne

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 14:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:25 KievYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KievUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)TomashpilYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:15 – 04:25 KievMogilev KievGomelMogilev

10 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

18:30 – 16:25 KievTallinn KievTartuTallinn

21 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

18:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva KievVertiivka (Chernigivska obl.)Glukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Fri

18:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva KievVertiivka (Chernigivska obl.)Glukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Fri

18:55 – 06:40 KievZamosc KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 02:20 KievNovovolynsk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 02:30 KievNovovolynsk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

7 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 06:40 KievZamosc KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 16:00 KievRiga KievDaugavpilsRiga

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 16:00 KievRiga KievDaugavpilsRiga

21 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:10 – 07:45 KievKiliya KievOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

19:20 – 13:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivMoskva

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:10 KievMinsk KievGomelMogilevMinsk

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

20:35 – 12:40 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:45 – 05:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:40 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:00 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:30 KievMoskva KievMoskvaMoskva

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:15 KievLviv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:05 KievTruskavec KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

21:25 – 07:00 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 15:00 KievMoskva KievOrelTulaMoskva

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 23:30 KievBila Tserkva KievBila Tserkva

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:55 – 05:35 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:05 – 08:55 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelMinsk

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 07:25 KievKherson KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

22:30 – 07:50 KievKropyvnytskyi KievZhashkivUmanNovoarchangelskTyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.)LipnyazhkaDobrovelychkivkaPishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.)NovoukrainkaKropyvnytskyiKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 20 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:45 – 06:10 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:45 – 08:25 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:15 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 05:20 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 01:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:10 – 01:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

23:35 – 07:05 KievDnipro KievPoltavaDnipro

7 h. 30 min.

Tue

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq. in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information