• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja

Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:10 – 15:20 SlupskSumy SlupskGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivSumy

33 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:40 – 16:30 SlupskPoltava SlupskWejherowoGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

33 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:40 – 15:10 SlupskKamianets-Podilskiy SlupskWejherowoGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 20:25 SlupskKherson SlupskLeborkGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

36 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:50 SlupskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) SlupskLeborkWejherowoGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:50 SlupskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) SlupskGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:40 SlupskKamianets-Podilskiy SlupskLeborkWejherowoGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:00 SlupskKamianets-Podilskiy SlupskGdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 11:40 SlupskKoszalin SlupskKoszalin

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:50 SlupskKherson SlupskGdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

36 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:00 SlupskKyiv SlupskGdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:00 SlupskKamianets-Podilskiy SlupskGdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:40 – 13:30 SlupskKolobrzeg SlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

1 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:20 – 16:20 SlupskKoszalin SlupskKoszalin

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:25 SlupskZaporizhia SlupskLeborkGdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

41 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja in the city of Slupsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Slupsk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation