• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.

Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:30 – 12:00 CherkasyPlzen CherkasyKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

29 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

09:50 – 17:05 CherkasyDnipro CherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Dnipro

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:15 – 10:30 CherkasyPoznan CherkasyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 15:30 CherkasyPraha CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:45 – 15:30 CherkasyPraha CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:45 – 14:00 CherkasySzczecin CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 14:00 CherkasySzczecin CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 14:00 CherkasySzczecin CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 14:00 CherkasySzczecin CherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 21:05 CherkasyKovel CherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:45 – 21:15 CherkasyKovel CherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:05 – 15:30 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:05 – 15:30 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:10 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:05 – 14:15 CherkasyKremenchuk CherkasyKremenchuk

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:05 – 16:20 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:05 – 16:20 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:05 – 16:20 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:15 – 16:20 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:05 – 16:40 CherkasyKaniv CherkasyKaniv

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:00 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:00 CherkasyKryvyi Rih CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str. in the city of Cherkasy contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Cherkasy

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation