By time
By price

Bus Station, Sodu g.22

Bus Station, Sodu g.22: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:30 – 06:05 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:45 – 08:05 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:20 – 07:20 VilniusRiga VilniusRiga

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:20 – 11:55 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

4 h. 35 min.

Mon

07:30 – 11:45 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:45 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 15 min.

Tue

07:30 – 11:45 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:00 – 16:40 VilniusKaliningrad VilniusMarijampolėGusevChernyakhovskKaliningrad

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 19:05 VilniusTallinn VilniusRiga airportRigaPärnuTallinn

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:50 – 13:40 VilniusKaunas VilniusElektrėnaiKaunas

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:40 – 09:30 VilniusPraha VilniusWarszawaWarszawaWroclawPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:35 VilniusRiga VilniusRiga

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

13:50 – 20:00 VilniusParis VilniusKaunasMarijampolėSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)BialystokOstrow MazowieckaWarszawaHannoverBielefeldDortmundDuisburgAntwerpenBrusselParis

30 h. 10 min.

Thu

14:00 – 18:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:15 – 18:15 VilniusRiga VilniusRiga

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:45 – 18:45 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:45 – 07:15 VilniusBerlin VilniusKaunasWarszawaWarszawaPoznanBerlin airport ShonefeldBerlin

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:30 VilniusPraha VilniusWarszawaWarszawaWroclawPraha

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:05 – 17:30 VilniusMarijampolė VilniusKaunasMarijampolė

2 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sun

15:40 – 07:50 VilniusTruskavec VilniusKaunasLvivTruskavec

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 20:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:10 – 00:50 VilniusTallinn VilniusRigaPärnuTallinn

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:30 VilniusPraha VilniusWarszawaWarszawaWroclawPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 21:50 VilniusMinsk VilniusMinsk

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

17:00 – 06:35 VilniusKiev VilniusKiev

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:45 VilniusMoskva VilniusUtenaZarasaiRēzekneMoskva

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 21:55 VilniusRiga VilniusRiga

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:50 VilniusIvano-Frankivsk VilniusKaunasMarijampolėLvivIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

18:05 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 23:20 VilniusMinsk VilniusAshmyanyMinsk

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

19:00 – 00:10 VilniusMinsk VilniusMinsk

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 23:00 VilniusRiga VilniusPanevėžysRiga

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

20:00 – 11:40 VilniusSankt-Peterburg VilniusUtenaZarasaiDaugavpilsRēzekneOstrovPskovVeliky NovgorodSankt-Peterburg

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sun

20:15 – 11:50 VilniusRoma VilniusKaunasMarijampolėSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)GrajewoLomzaWarszawaLodzCzestochowaKrakowKatowiceBrnoWienGrazKlagenfurtMestreVeneziaPadovaBolognaFirenzeRoma

39 h. 35 min.

Thu

22:00 – 10:10 VilniusKiev VilniusKiev

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:15 – 12:00 VilniusSofia VilniusKaunasWarszawaPiotrkow TrybunalskiCzestochowaKatowiceKrakowBratislavaWienBudapestSzegedSofia

37 h. 45 min.

Fri

22:15 – 13:30 VilniusBerlin VilniusKaunasWarszawaWarszawaBerlin

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:55 VilniusTallinn VilniusRigaPärnuTallinn

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 VilniusBerlin VilniusKaunasWarszawaWarszawaPoznanBerlin airport ShonefeldBerlin

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, Sodu g.22 in the city of Vilnius contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Vilnius

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information