By time
By price

Bus stop, "Na Pushke"

Bus stop, "Na Pushke": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 04:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

00:30 – 04:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

00:30 – 04:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

00:30 – 04:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

00:30 – 04:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

00:30 – 04:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

00:30 – 04:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

01:30 – 05:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

01:30 – 05:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:30 – 05:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:30 – 05:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

01:30 – 05:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

01:30 – 05:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

01:30 – 05:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

01:30 – 05:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

02:30 – 06:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

02:30 – 06:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

02:30 – 06:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

02:30 – 06:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

02:30 – 06:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

02:30 – 06:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

02:30 – 06:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

03:30 – 07:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 07:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

03:30 – 07:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

03:30 – 07:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

03:30 – 07:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

03:30 – 07:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

03:30 – 07:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

03:30 – 07:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

09:30 – 13:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:30 – 13:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 13:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:30 – 13:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:30 – 13:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 14:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 14:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:30 – 14:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 14:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:30 – 14:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

11:30 – 15:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

11:30 – 15:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

11:30 – 15:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 15:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

11:30 – 15:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:30 – 15:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 15:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 16:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

12:30 – 16:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 16:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

12:30 – 16:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:30 – 16:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

12:30 – 16:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 16:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

13:30 – 17:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

13:30 – 17:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

13:30 – 17:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:30 – 17:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:30 – 17:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

13:30 – 17:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 17:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 18:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

14:30 – 18:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

14:30 – 18:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 18:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:30 – 18:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

14:30 – 18:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 18:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:30 – 19:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

15:30 – 19:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

15:30 – 19:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 19:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

15:30 – 19:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:30 – 19:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 19:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:30 – 20:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

16:30 – 20:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

16:30 – 20:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:30 – 20:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 20:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:30 – 20:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

16:30 – 20:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 21:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

17:30 – 21:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

17:30 – 21:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

17:30 – 21:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 21:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:30 – 21:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 21:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

18:30 – 22:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

18:30 – 22:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

18:30 – 22:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

18:30 – 22:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:30 – 22:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

18:30 – 22:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

18:30 – 22:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

19:30 – 23:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

19:30 – 23:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

19:30 – 23:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

19:30 – 23:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:30 – 23:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

19:30 – 23:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 23:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:30 – 00:01 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 31 min.

Mon, Tue

20:30 – 23:59 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 29 min.

Fri

20:30 – 00:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

20:30 – 00:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 00:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

20:30 – 23:59 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 29 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 23:59 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 29 min.

Sun

21:30 – 01:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

21:30 – 01:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 01:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

21:30 – 01:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 01:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

21:30 – 01:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:30 – 01:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

21:30 – 01:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

22:30 – 02:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

22:30 – 02:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:30 – 02:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

22:30 – 02:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 02:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

22:30 – 02:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

22:30 – 02:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

22:30 – 02:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

23:30 – 03:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

23:30 – 03:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:30 – 03:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue

23:30 – 03:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 03:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

23:30 – 03:10 SmilaKiev SmilaCherkasyBoryspilKiev airport BoryspilKievKievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

23:30 – 03:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

23:30 – 03:00 SmilaKryvyi Rih SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus stop, "Na Pushke" in the city of Smila contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Smila

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information