• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki

Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 13:30 KovelPoznan KovelChelmLublinWarszawaPoznan

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:45 – 15:15 KovelZielona Gora KovelLublinPulawyRadomTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszPoznanSwiebodzinZielona Gora

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 23:20 KovelZaporizhia KovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:30 KovelKhmelnytskyi KovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:20 – 10:30 KovelKhmelnytskyi KovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:35 – 21:05 KovelKharkiv KovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:35 – 21:05 KovelKharkiv KovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:05 – 10:00 KovelRivne KovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 16:40 KovelWarszawa KovelLublinWarszawa

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:40 – 17:00 KovelWarszawa KovelLublinWarszawa

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:00 KovelKyiv KovelLutskKyiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:30 KovelWarszawa KovelChelmLublinRykiWarszawa

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 20:25 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:25 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:40 – 17:00 KovelLutsk KovelLutsk

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 18:30 KovelLutsk KovelLutsk

1 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 21:30 KovelLublin KovelChelmLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:30 KovelLublin KovelChelmLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:00 KovelWroclaw KovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:00 KovelWroclaw KovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:10 – 03:50 KovelKrakow KovelChelmLublinRadomKielceKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:45 – 01:00 KovelTernopil KovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:00 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:00 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 05:40 KovelWarszawa KovelLublinWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 04:20 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:10 – 04:20 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 05:55 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 18:30 KovelZaporizhia KovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 05:55 KovelKyiv KovelKyiv

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:59 – 01:30 KovelRatne KovelRatne

1 h. 31 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki in the city of Kovel contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kovel

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation