• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse

Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:25 – 14:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:25 – 14:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KyivKremenchuk KyivCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KyivKremenchuk KyivCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KyivKremenchuk KyivCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 KyivMoskva KyivGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:25 – 05:00 KyivMariupol KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:25 – 05:00 KyivMariupol KyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 05:00 KyivMariupol KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:35 – 03:25 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 05:00 KyivMariupol KyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 00:30 KyivMarganets KyivBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopolMarganets

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 05:00 KyivMariupol KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:35 – 03:25 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 11:05 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:15 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 02:30 KyivNovovolynsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KyivKovel KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KyivKovel KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 06:35 KyivZamosc KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KyivKovel KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 00:45 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

29 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 02:30 KyivNovovolynsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 00:45 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

29 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 03:55 KyivKovel KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:55 – 03:55 KyivKovel KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation