By time
By price

Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse

Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:25 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:25 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KievKremenchuk KievCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KievKremenchuk KievCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:15 KievKremenchuk KievCherkasyKremenchuk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 11:30 KievSankt-Peterburg KievChernihivNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-Peterburg

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 17:00 KievSumy KievSumy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:25 – 05:00 KievMariupol KievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:25 – 05:00 KievMariupol KievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 05:00 KievMariupol KievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:35 – 03:25 KievSievierodonetsk KievBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 05:00 KievMariupol KievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 00:30 KievMarganets KievBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopolMarganets

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 11:05 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:15 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:40 – 11:00 KievPoznan KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 20 min.

Sat

18:55 – 06:35 KievZamosc KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KievKovel KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KievKovel KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 06:35 KievZamosc KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 03:55 KievKovel KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 00:45 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

29 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 02:30 KievNovovolynsk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 00:45 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

29 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation