• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.

Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:40 – 07:30 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:10 – 08:00 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:10 – 10:40 KosivBukovel (Polianytsia) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)VorokhtaTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:50 – 10:00 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 11:30 KosivMoskva KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

26 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 23:30 KosivBoryspil KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 09:35 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:00 – 09:50 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 04:40 KosivWroclaw KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 13:50 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 13:50 KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 14:00 KosivMiedzyzdroje KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:15 KosivLeszno KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:40 KosivLviv KosivIvano-FrankivskLvivLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:20 KosivSlupsk KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:20 KosivSlupsk KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 09:40 KosivPoznan KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:35 – 17:30 KosivSniatyn KosivSniatyn

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:00 KosivKyiv KosivKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaVinnytsiaSkvyraBila TserkvaKyiv

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:00 KosivWroclaw KosivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str. in the city of Kosiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kosiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation