• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.

Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:30 – 06:30 LesznoGorzów Wielkopolski LesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:00 LesznoSzczecin LesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:35 – 09:05 LesznoPoznan LesznoPoznan

1 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 20:35 LesznoKherson LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

35 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:30 – 04:30 LesznoMariupol LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

43 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:10 – 08:50 LesznoKamianets-Podilskiy LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

11:15 – 12:30 LesznoPoznan LesznoPoznan

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 12:30 LesznoPoznan LesznoPoznan

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 12:30 LesznoPoznan LesznoPoznan

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 12:30 LesznoPoznan LesznoPoznan

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:30 – 11:30 LesznoKamianets-Podilskiy LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 09:50 LesznoVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 23:00 LesznoKharkiv LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

29 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 23:10 LesznoKharkiv LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 23:10 LesznoKharkiv LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 23:00 LesznoKharkiv LesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

29 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str. in the city of Leszno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Leszno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation