• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.

Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 07:00 CzestochowaKherson CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:50 – 13:55 CzestochowaKolobrzeg CzestochowaLodzKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:50 – 13:55 CzestochowaKolobrzeg CzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:50 – 14:00 CzestochowaKolobrzeg CzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:50 CzestochowaGdansk CzestochowaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdansk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:50 CzestochowaPiotrkow Trybunalski CzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:50 CzestochowaPiotrkow Trybunalski CzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:15 CzestochowaGdynia CzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

07:45 – 15:35 CzestochowaGdynia CzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

07:45 – 15:35 CzestochowaGdynia CzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

08:20 – 20:20 CzestochowaSzczecin CzestochowaOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:35 – 19:45 CzestochowaPila CzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:00 CzestochowaChernivtsi CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:15 CzestochowaChernivtsi CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:10 – 01:25 CzestochowaSievierodonetsk CzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

33 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

16:10 – 17:00 CzestochowaKropyvnytskyi CzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

24 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

16:10 – 18:00 CzestochowaSumy CzestochowaKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

25 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

16:45 – 12:15 CzestochowaKyiv CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:45 – 12:15 CzestochowaKyiv CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:35 – 21:30 CzestochowaKherson CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:00 CzestochowaVinnytsia CzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 25 min.

Thu

17:35 – 21:00 CzestochowaKharkiv CzestochowaLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 22:40 CzestochowaZaporizhia CzestochowaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:40 CzestochowaKyiv CzestochowaKielceRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:40 CzestochowaKyiv CzestochowaKielceRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:40 CzestochowaKyiv CzestochowaKielceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:20 CzestochowaChisinau CzestochowaKielceSandomierzEdintsyBelcyOrheiChisinau

22 h. 5 min.

Sat

23:00 – 17:00 CzestochowaChernivtsi CzestochowaKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:05 – 11:00 CzestochowaKolobrzeg CzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

11 h. 55 min.

Mon

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av. in the city of Czestochowa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Czestochowa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation