• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.

Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 06:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

5 h. 59 min.

Fri

00:30 – 02:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 04:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:30 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 12:00 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsGoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:45 – 12:00 ZhytomyrRome ZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUdineVeneziaPadovaRovigoFerraraBolognaFirenzeRome

35 h. 15 min.

Thu

00:45 – 06:30 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Thu

00:50 – 10:00 ZhytomyrIvano-Frankivsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 16:00 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:10 – 11:50 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

10 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

01:10 – 08:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:10 – 11:50 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

10 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

01:10 – 07:30 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:20 – 07:15 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:30 – 07:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Wed

01:30 – 02:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:40 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:30 – 03:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:00 – 09:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 05:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:10 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:25 – 16:00 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMukachevoUzhgorod

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:15 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:20 – 11:30 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:30 – 01:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:40 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:20 – 20:00 ZhytomyrChop ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 13:00 ZhytomyrLiberec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:15 – 14:30 ZhytomyrPochaiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsPochaiv

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:30 – 13:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:40 ZhytomyrSumy ZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynLokhvytsiaRomnyNedryhaylivShtepivkaSumy

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 22:00 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsGoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:05 – 09:50 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:50 – 18:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrSlupsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 19:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 19:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 16:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:45 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:45 – 18:30 ZhytomyrBerestechko ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoMlyniv (Rivnenska obl.)Demydivka (Rivnenska obl.)Berestechko

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:20 – 03:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

13:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:15 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:15 – 20:10 ZhytomyrPochaiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsPochaiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 18:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:45 – 20:50 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 19:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 20:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:45 – 22:30 ZhytomyrPochaiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsPochaiv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 19:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 19:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:20 – 04:30 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 22:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 21:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:45 – 00:30 ZhytomyrPochaiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsPochaiv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:50 – 07:00 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsGoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 23:59 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 29 min.

Each day

20:30 – 22:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

9 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

20:40 – 08:00 ZhytomyrZatoka ZhytomyrKyivKyivBila TserkvaUmanOdessaChornomorskZatoka

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

21:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrBukovel (Polianytsia) ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

10 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

21:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 22:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 01:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:40 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:30 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:45 – 04:50 ZhytomyrPochaiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiShepetivkaSlavutaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsPochaiv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:50 – 11:00 ZhytomyrTyachiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 05:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaValkyKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Thu

23:15 – 04:00 ZhytomyrBerestechko ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoMlyniv (Rivnenska obl.)Demydivka (Rivnenska obl.)Berestechko

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 01:45 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Sun

23:30 – 03:00 ZhytomyrRivne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 23:59 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

0 h. 29 min.

Each day

23:35 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradKharkiv

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 05:25 ZhytomyrChervonohrad ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Chervonohrad

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation