• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.

Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:50 – 15:25 DubnoKharkiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

13 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

02:30 – 16:25 DubnoKharkiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

02:30 – 16:25 DubnoKharkiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

04:05 – 08:00 DubnoKhmelnytskyi DubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:05 – 08:00 DubnoKhmelnytskyi DubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:40 – 10:20 DubnoKyiv DubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

05:40 – 20:00 DubnoKryvyi Rih DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

06:00 – 19:45 DubnoKryvyi Rih DubnoNovohrad-VolynskyiPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

06:05 – 10:15 DubnoVarash (Kuznetsovsk) DubnoVarkovychiRivneRivneNova LyubomyrkaKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Varash (Kuznetsovsk)

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:45 – 07:45 DubnoRivne DubnoRivne

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:00 DubnoLutsk DubnoLutsk

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:45 – 14:10 DubnoIvano-Frankivsk DubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsTernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:45 – 09:45 DubnoRivne DubnoRivne

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:05 – 17:00 DubnoWarszawa DubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:00 DubnoRivne DubnoRivne

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:00 DubnoRivne DubnoRivne

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:30 DubnoLutsk DubnoLutsk

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:25 – 12:50 DubnoBrody DubnoRadyvylivBrody

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:55 – 12:50 DubnoRadyvyliv DubnoKozyn (Rivnenska obl.)Radyvyliv

0 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:25 – 20:00 DubnoKosiv DubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

6 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

13:25 – 20:00 DubnoKosiv DubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

6 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

13:35 – 07:30 DubnoBydgoszcz DubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed

13:35 – 06:30 DubnoPoznan DubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

16 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed

13:35 – 15:40 DubnoLviv DubnoBrodyLviv

2 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:25 – 15:25 DubnoRivne DubnoVarkovychiRivne

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:55 – 08:00 DubnoSankt-Peterburg DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

41 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:40 DubnoTernopil DubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsZbarazhTernopil

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:30 DubnoLutsk DubnoLutsk

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:05 – 15:55 DubnoRivne DubnoRivne

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:10 – 01:30 DubnoChernivtsi DubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

10 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

16:05 – 21:50 DubnoIvano-Frankivsk DubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsTernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 11:30 DubnoMoskva DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

16:20 – 23:30 DubnoBoryspil DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

18:30 – 19:55 DubnoBrody DubnoRadyvylivBrody

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:55 – 04:45 DubnoWarszawa DubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLublinWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

18:55 – 04:45 DubnoWarszawa DubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

19:00 – 13:00 DubnoZielona Góra DubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 15:00 DubnoStargard Szczecinski DubnoBrodyZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzWrzesniaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 14:00 DubnoSzczecin DubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 22:00 DubnoYagodyn DubnoLutskKovelYagodyn

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 14:00 DubnoSzczecin DubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 08:30 DubnoLodz DubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:30 DubnoLodz DubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 01:00 DubnoTernopil DubnoKremenetsTernopil

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str. in the city of Dubno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dubno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation