• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane"

Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:15 – 08:05 DubnoTruskavec DubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 08:05 DubnoTruskavec DubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:25 – 16:00 DubnoKharkiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:25 – 16:00 DubnoKharkiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:05 – 12:00 DubnoRome DubnoBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUdineVeneziaPadovaRovigoFerraraBolognaFirenzeRome

31 h. 55 min.

Thu

09:20 – 13:00 DubnoKhmelnytskyi DubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 14:00 DubnoKyiv DubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:30 DubnoNesebar DubnoKremenetsTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

26 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 12:30 DubnoNesebar DubnoKremenetsTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

26 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

14:30 – 16:50 DubnoLutsk DubnoRivneLutsk

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 16:50 DubnoLutsk DubnoRivneLutsk

2 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

18:00 – 09:30 DubnoPoznan DubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 DubnoZielona Góra DubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:10 – 01:45 DubnoKyiv DubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 35 min.

Sun

20:10 – 09:30 DubnoWroclaw DubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane" in the city of Dubno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dubno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation