• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Hotel "Festa Panorama"

Hotel "Festa Panorama": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
09:20 – 11:00 NesebarSozopol NesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

09:20 – 11:00 NesebarSozopol NesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

09:20 – 11:00 NesebarSozopol NesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

10:30 – 12:40 NesebarSozopol NesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

2 h. 10 min.

Sat

13:50 – 17:00 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:50 – 18:55 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiIzmailOdessaUmanZhashkivBila TserkvaKyiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 16:00 NesebarLviv NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 16:50 NesebarLutsk NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneLutsk

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:50 – 17:00 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

13:50 – 17:00 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

27 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 16:50 NesebarLutsk NesebarSlanchev BryagSveti VlasObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneLutsk

27 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 17:20 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 40 min.

Thu

14:40 – 18:00 NesebarLviv NesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushLviv

27 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:40 – 18:00 NesebarLutsk NesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilRivneLutsk

27 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:40 – 14:00 NesebarZaporizhia NesebarSlanchev BryagObzorByalaKamchiaVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaSlanchev DenZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikKavarnaOdessaMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

23 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:40 – 17:00 NesebarLviv NesebarSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagObzorVarnaSaints Constantine and HelenaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaChernivtsiZabolotivKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLviv

26 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:45 – 20:30 NesebarKyiv NesebarSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagSveti VlasYeleniteObzorObzorByalaVarnaChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

29 h. 45 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Hotel "Festa Panorama" in the city of Nesebar contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Nesebar

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation