Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Vokzalnaja 7

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Vokzalnaja 7: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:45 – 04:30 StryiUzhgorod StryiMukachevoUzhgorod

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 09:10 StryiKalush StryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

5 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

05:00 – 08:00 StryiUzhgorod StryiMukachevoUzhgorod

3 godz. 0 min.

Pt

05:40 – 07:05 StryiStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) StryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

1 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

05:50 – 11:40 StryiChernivtsi StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:15 – 13:00 StryiRachiv StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

6 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

06:30 – 16:40 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

10 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

06:40 – 11:00 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:40 – 11:00 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:40 – 11:00 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:40 – 11:00 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:40 – 11:00 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:45 – 08:00 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Sb

06:45 – 08:30 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

1 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

06:55 – 09:40 StryiNadvirna StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:05 – 08:05 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:05 – 08:05 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 13:40 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 13:40 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 09:20 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 10:30 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

3 godz. 0 min.

Nd

07:30 – 13:15 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

5 godz. 45 min.

Pn

07:55 – 10:00 StryiBoryslav StryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

2 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:55 – 10:10 StryiLviv StryiDrohobychLviv

2 godz. 15 min.

Pn

08:40 – 20:00 StryiWarszawa StryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivRzeszowSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

08:40 – 20:00 StryiWarszawa StryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

11 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

08:50 – 13:10 StryiKosiv StryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Sb

09:00 – 13:00 StryiKolomyya StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

09:00 – 15:30 StryiRachiv StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

6 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:30 – 12:30 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 12:10 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 14:00 StryiKalush StryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

4 godz. 25 min.

Wt

09:35 – 17:00 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

7 godz. 25 min.

Nd

09:45 – 12:00 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

2 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

10:10 – 17:30 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:10 – 17:30 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:10 – 17:30 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 09:20 StryiPlzeň StryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

22 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 17:00 StryiChernivtsi StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

11:50 – 16:15 StryiKalush StryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 17:30 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz

12:15 – 11:05 StryiKarlovy Vary StryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

22 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:45 – 13:50 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 16:30 StryiRoma StryiBolognaForliPerugiaTerniViterboRoma

27 godz. 0 min.

Śr

14:15 – 07:00 StryiPlzeň StryiLvivLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

14:25 – 10:00 StryiPlzeň StryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

19 godz. 35 min.

Pt

15:20 – 09:50 StryiSzczecin StryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 10:00 StryiSzczecin StryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:25 – 07:20 StryiPoznan StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

15 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:30 – 08:00 StryiPraha StryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

16 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

15:45 – 11:00 StryiLiberec StryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

19 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:45 – 11:00 StryiKarlovy Vary StryiMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

19 godz. 15 min.

Sb

15:50 – 20:50 StryiLutsk StryiLvivGorokhivLutsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:00 StryiLiberec StryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

19 godz. 30 min.

Wt

16:30 – 05:15 StryiWroclaw StryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

16:30 – 14:00 StryiLiberec StryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

21 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:00 – 05:30 StryiWroclaw StryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 12:20 StryiPraha StryiNyzhni VorotaMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

19 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:05 – 15:00 StryiSwinoujscie StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

17:05 – 15:00 StryiSwinoujscie StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

17:05 – 13:10 StryiSzczecin StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 08:30 StryiPraha StryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

14 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

18:15 – 05:05 StryiKyiv StryiLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 00:30 StryiBorschiv StryiLvivTernopilChortkivBorschiv

5 godz. 30 min.

Sb

19:05 – 13:15 StryiPlzeň StryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

18 godz. 10 min.

Cz, Sb

19:30 – 14:05 StryiPraha StryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

20:30 – 16:00 StryiPlzeň StryiLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

19 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:05 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

21:05 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

21:05 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

21:05 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

21:05 – 06:00 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

23:00 – 00:05 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

23:00 – 23:59 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

0 godz. 59 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Vokzalnaja 7 in the city of Stryi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Stryi

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation