Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.

Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
08:00 – 10:20 KhustRachiv KhustTyachivRachiv

2 h. 20 min.

Tue

09:10 – 10:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 20:00 KhustKhmelnytskyi KhustNizhniy BystryiMizhgiryaVyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.)DolynaKalushKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

10:20 – 11:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:20 – 11:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:20 – 11:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:20 – 11:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:20 – 11:00 KhustTyachiv KhustTyachiv

0 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:40 – 07:00 KhustPlzeň KhustVynohradivIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 h. 20 min.

Sun

11:45 – 00:00 KhustYasinia KhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

-11 h. -45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

16:05 – 07:45 KhustPraha KhustVynohradivIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 12:00 KhustLiberec KhustIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodPrešovPopradŽilinaNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

18 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:25 – 06:00 KhustKyiv KhustIrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:25 – 06:00 KhustKyiv KhustIrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:25 – 06:00 KhustKyiv KhustIrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:25 – 06:00 KhustKyiv KhustIrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:25 – 06:00 KhustKyiv KhustIrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str. in the city of Khust contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Khust

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation