• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Roztyly"

Dworzec PKS "Roztyly": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
07:10 – 11:05 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

08:50 – 10:35 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 godz. 15 min.

Pt, Sb

09:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaLviv

19 godz. 0 min.

Cz

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

12:30 – 10:00 PrahaBoryslav PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

21 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

13:00 – 10:05 PrahaKolomyya PrahaHradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

21 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Roztyly" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation