Skąd
Dokąd
Tam
Powrót
  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Wasza podróż
Do zapłaty:
Rabat do 50%
Szczegóły rejsu
Filtr tras
Cena
Godziny odjazdu
00.00 godz.
23.59 godz.
Godziny przyjazdu
00.00 godz.
23.59 godz.
Rodzaj połączenia
Rodzaj bagażu
Rodzaj transportu

Wybór komfortu

Wybór przewoźnika

Przewoźnik
Dworzec PKS "Roztyly", ul. Tomíčkova, 2144/1

Dworzec PKS "Roztyly", ul. Tomíčkova, 2144/1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 10:40 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

4 godz. 40 min.

Pn

07:10 – 11:05 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

08:50 – 10:35 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

09:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaLviv

19 godz. 0 min.

Cz

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

10:45 – 13:30 PrahaCeske Budeevice PrahaPisekCeske Budeevice

2 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Sb

12:30 – 10:00 PrahaBoryslav PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

21 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

13:00 – 10:05 PrahaKolomyya PrahaHradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

21 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

14:00 – 13:10 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaPodebradyPardubiceHradec KraloveNáchodKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

23 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Roztyly", ul. Tomíčkova, 2144/1 in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha


Proszę czekać. Szukanie trasy.

Płatność online Więcej nie trzeba iść na dworzec i tracić czas. Na stronie Infobus, można kupić bilet w ciągu zaledwie kilku kliknięć.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation