• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec, "Roztyly"

Dworzec, "Roztyly": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 10:40 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

4 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

07:10 – 11:05 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

08:00 – 11:00 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:50 – 10:35 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KrálovéPardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 godz. 15 min.

Pt, Sb

09:00 – 04:10 PrahaLviv PrahaHradec KrálovéPardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceKrakowLviv

19 godz. 10 min.

Cz

10:50 – 12:50 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 10:00 PrahaBoryslav PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

21 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 10:10 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

21 godz. 40 min.

Pn

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 10:05 PrahaKolomyya PrahaHradec KrálovéKrakow AirportLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

21 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

16:30 – 17:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, "Roztyly" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation