• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Roztyly"

Bus Station "Roztyly": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:10 – 11:05 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

3 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

08:50 – 10:35 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat

09:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:00 – 12:15 PrahaKhmilnyk PrahaHradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

27 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 10:00 PrahaBoryslav PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 10:05 PrahaKolomyya PrahaHradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:00 PrahaTurka (Lvivska obl.) PrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Roztyly" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Praha

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation