Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., ul. Kijevska 40

Aut. Nádr., ul. Kijevska 40: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:30 – 06:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 30 min.

Čt

00:50 – 17:00 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

00:50 – 17:00 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

00:50 – 17:00 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

00:55 – 10:25 RivneCherkasy RivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

01:00 – 06:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

01:15 – 19:15 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

18 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

01:20 – 07:00 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:20 – 13:30 RivneKalisz RivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

12 hod. 10 min.

Denně

01:20 – 13:30 RivneKalisz RivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

12 hod. 10 min.

Čt, So, Ne

01:30 – 07:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 0 min.

Ne

01:30 – 06:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Po

01:35 – 07:00 RivneKamianets-Podilskiy RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 hod. 25 min.

Denně

01:35 – 06:05 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Po, Čt, So

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

01:50 – 06:30 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, So

02:10 – 14:45 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 35 min.

Denně

02:10 – 15:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 hod. 50 min.

Denně

02:10 – 14:45 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 35 min.

Denně

02:25 – 14:45 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 20 min.

Denně

02:25 – 14:45 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 20 min.

Denně

02:30 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 hod. 35 min.

Denně

02:30 – 16:30 RivnePavlohrad RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

14 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:30 – 16:30 RivnePavlohrad RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

14 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:40 – 07:10 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Denně

02:40 – 07:10 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

St, Pá, So

03:00 – 23:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 hod. 30 min.

St

03:10 – 06:40 RivneNovovolynsk RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:10 – 10:15 RivneLviv RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

7 hod. 5 min.

Denně

03:10 – 09:00 RivneUstyluh RivneLutskUstyluh

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

03:30 – 02:30 RivneSlubice RivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSlubice

23 hod. 0 min.

Út, St

03:30 – 19:30 RivneDnipro RivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

16 hod. 0 min.

Ne

03:40 – 08:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 50 min.

St, Pá, Ne

03:50 – 09:25 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 hod. 35 min.

Denně

03:50 – 19:35 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoBrodyLvivLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

15 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

03:55 – 15:15 RivneKremenchuk RivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

11 hod. 20 min.

Denně

03:55 – 15:15 RivneKremenchuk RivneZhytomyrKievKremenchuk

11 hod. 20 min.

Denně

03:55 – 15:15 RivneKremenchuk RivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

11 hod. 20 min.

Denně

03:55 – 08:35 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 40 min.

So

03:55 – 08:35 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So

04:00 – 05:35 RivneZlocieniec RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

25 hod. 35 min.

So

04:00 – 09:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

04:25 – 21:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

17 hod. 10 min.

Pá, Ne

04:25 – 21:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

17 hod. 10 min.

Pá, Ne

04:30 – 08:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 0 min.

Pá, Ne

04:30 – 08:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, So

04:30 – 13:55 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawa

9 hod. 25 min.

Denně

04:30 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:30 – 16:45 RivneOdessa RivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

12 hod. 15 min.

Denně

04:35 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneShumskNetishynSlavutaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

3 hod. 25 min.

Denně

05:00 – 12:40 RivneChernihiv RivneZhytomyrKievChernihiv

7 hod. 40 min.

St, Pá, Ne

05:20 – 22:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 hod. 10 min.

St, Pá

05:20 – 22:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 hod. 10 min.

St, Pá

05:35 – 11:30 RivneBoryspil RivneZhytomyrKievBoryspil

5 hod. 55 min.

05:35 – 11:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

05:45 – 11:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:45 – 11:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:50 – 10:45 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 55 min.

Denně

05:50 – 16:35 RivneOdessa RivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

10 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:50 – 16:35 RivneOdessa RivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

10 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:55 – 15:35 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:55 – 15:35 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:55 – 20:00 RivneDnipro RivneZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDnipro

14 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:15 – 14:55 RivneCherkasy RivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

8 hod. 40 min.

Út

06:15 – 11:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 45 min.

So, Ne

06:15 – 10:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 15 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

06:30 – 03:25 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

20 hod. 55 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

22 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

06:30 – 00:30 RivneMarganets RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopolMarganets

18 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:30 – 10:30 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

4 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

22 hod. 30 min.

So

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

22 hod. 30 min.

Ne

06:45 – 12:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 15 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

07:00 – 12:55 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Čt, Ne

07:05 – 12:10 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:05 – 12:10 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:15 – 20:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

12 hod. 45 min.

Denně

07:25 – 20:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

12 hod. 35 min.

Denně

07:25 – 20:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

12 hod. 35 min.

Denně

07:25 – 20:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

12 hod. 35 min.

Denně

07:30 – 15:35 RivneChernihiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:40 – 13:30 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

08:00 – 12:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:00 – 12:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Pá

08:00 – 12:45 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 45 min.

Po, Pá

08:00 – 13:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

08:05 – 14:25 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 20 min.

Denně

08:10 – 14:25 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 15 min.

Po, So

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 30 min.

Denně

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

09:00 – 13:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

09:00 – 13:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 30 min.

Ne

09:30 – 14:45 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 15 min.

10:00 – 17:15 RivneFrankfurt am Main RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

31 hod. 15 min.

Út, Pá

10:00 – 14:35 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 35 min.

Denně

10:00 – 14:35 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 35 min.

Denně

10:00 – 15:20 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 20 min.

Út, Pá, So

10:00 – 14:35 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 35 min.

Denně

10:00 – 07:00 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

21 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, Pá

10:00 – 15:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

10:15 – 11:00 RivneBurgas RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilChernivtsiKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSlanchev DenSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaKamchiaByalaObzorSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgas

24 hod. 45 min.

So

10:30 – 13:30 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

27 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

10:30 – 15:00 RivneHeilbronn RivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

28 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

10:30 – 16:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

10:30 – 16:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

10:35 – 00:35 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

14 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

10:35 – 00:35 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

14 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

10:40 – 18:30 RivneKosiv RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

7 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 10 min.

Denně

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 10 min.

Denně

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 10 min.

Denně

10:55 – 16:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 35 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

10:55 – 19:25 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawa

8 hod. 30 min.

Po, Čt, Pá

11:00 – 14:30 RivneDortmund RivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

27 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

11:00 – 02:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

15 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

11:15 – 09:40 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

22 hod. 25 min.

Denně

11:15 – 17:30 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

30 hod. 15 min.

Út, Pá

11:30 – 16:10 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 40 min.

Po, So

11:30 – 15:30 RivneKöln airport RivneLvivDresdenErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

28 hod. 0 min.

11:30 – 23:30 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

12 hod. 0 min.

So

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, So

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, So, Ne

11:55 – 16:55 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

12:00 – 14:30 RivneKöln airport RivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

26 hod. 30 min.

St, So

12:00 – 16:20 RivneStuttgart airport RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

28 hod. 20 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

12:00 – 23:00 RivneKrakow RivneLvivKrakow

11 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, So, Ne

12:00 – 17:30 RivneRostock RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

29 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Pá, So, Ne

12:00 – 08:30 RivnePlzeň RivneDubnoLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňPlzeň

20 hod. 30 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

12:00 – 15:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 hod. 0 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

12:25 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

9 hod. 45 min.

Denně

12:40 – 09:30 RivneToretsk (Donetska obl.) RivneKievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Toretsk (Donetska obl.)

20 hod. 50 min.

Čt

12:50 – 07:00 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 09:50 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 hod. 0 min.

Denně

12:50 – 07:00 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 18:45 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

12:50 – 07:00 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 07:00 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 07:00 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 10:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 18:45 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

12:50 – 18:45 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

13:00 – 17:00 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

4 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

13:00 – 18:00 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

13:00 – 18:00 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

29 hod. 0 min.

So

13:15 – 01:15 RivneGenova RivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

36 hod. 0 min.

Čt

13:15 – 23:30 RivneNapoli RivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

34 hod. 15 min.

Čt

13:15 – 00:30 RivneRoma RivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

35 hod. 15 min.

Čt

13:15 – 16:30 RivneZagreb RivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

27 hod. 15 min.

Čt, So

13:15 – 17:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 15 min.

Čt, So, Ne

13:15 – 21:30 RivneUzhgorod RivneLvivUzhgorod

8 hod. 15 min.

Čt, So

13:15 – 01:15 RivneGenova RivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

36 hod. 0 min.

Čt

13:15 – 23:30 RivneNapoli RivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodUdineMestreFirenzeNapoli

34 hod. 15 min.

Čt

13:15 – 21:30 RivnePescara RivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

32 hod. 15 min.

Čt

13:20 – 18:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

4 hod. 40 min.

13:20 – 18:30 RivneMilano RivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

29 hod. 10 min.

Út

13:30 – 10:00 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

20 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

13:30 – 06:30 RivneBydgoszcz RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:30 – 06:30 RivneBydgoszcz RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:30 – 06:30 RivneBydgoszcz RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:30 – 06:30 RivneBydgoszcz RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:50 – 19:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

5 hod. 10 min.

Denně

14:00 – 20:00 RivneStuttgart airport RivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

30 hod. 0 min.

Čt, So

14:00 – 02:00 RivneSalerno RivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

36 hod. 0 min.

Ne

14:15 – 20:00 RivneKöln airport RivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 hod. 45 min.

Út, Pá

14:20 – 07:00 RivnePoznan RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 hod. 40 min.

St, So

14:30 – 12:00 RivneKarlovy Vary RivneLvivKrakowBrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

21 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

14:30 – 14:40 RivneZlocieniec RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

24 hod. 10 min.

Ne

14:35 – 16:50 RivneShepetivka RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivka

2 hod. 15 min.

Po

14:45 – 07:00 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

16 hod. 15 min.

Po, Pá

14:50 – 10:00 RivneRiga RivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

19 hod. 10 min.

Ne

15:00 – 07:00 RivneGdansk RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

16 hod. 0 min.

Ne

15:00 – 07:15 RivneBielsko-Biala RivneLutskGorokhivChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiHrubieszowRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

16 hod. 15 min.

Čt, Ne

15:15 – 11:55 RivnePraha RivneLvivWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

20 hod. 40 min.

Ne

15:15 – 13:30 RivnePlzeň RivneDubnoLvivLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

22 hod. 15 min.

Po, Pá

15:20 – 04:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

12 hod. 40 min.

Denně

15:30 – 06:15 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowOpoleWroclaw

14 hod. 45 min.

So

15:50 – 23:30 RivneBila Tserkva RivneZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

7 hod. 40 min.

Denně

16:20 – 20:05 RivneNovovolynsk RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

3 hod. 45 min.

Denně

16:20 – 07:40 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

16:25 – 06:00 RivneMykolaiv RivneZhytomyrKievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

13 hod. 35 min.

So

16:40 – 11:30 RivneMoskva RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievMoskva

18 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

17:00 – 08:00 RivneLodz RivneLutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

15 hod. 0 min.

Denně

17:00 – 14:20 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

21 hod. 20 min.

Denně

17:00 – 14:20 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

21 hod. 20 min.

Denně

17:00 – 18:30 RivneLutsk RivneLutsk

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

17:10 – 07:00 RivneKrakow RivneLutskKovelLiubomlPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

13 hod. 50 min.

Denně

17:10 – 13:30 RivneLegnica RivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

20 hod. 20 min.

Denně

17:10 – 13:30 RivneLegnica RivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

20 hod. 20 min.

Denně

17:20 – 10:05 RivneLodz RivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

16 hod. 45 min.

Denně

17:20 – 10:05 RivneLodz RivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

16 hod. 45 min.

Denně

18:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawa

11 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelChelmLublinWarszawa

11 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:00 – 14:30 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

20 hod. 30 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 11:00 RivneZielona Gora RivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:30 – 08:30 RivneLodz RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

14 hod. 0 min.

Denně

18:30 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinWarszawa

13 hod. 30 min.

Ne

18:30 – 09:30 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinWarszawa

15 hod. 0 min.

Ne

18:40 – 16:10 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So

18:40 – 08:35 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

13 hod. 55 min.

Denně

18:40 – 08:35 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

13 hod. 55 min.

Denně

18:40 – 07:50 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

13 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:40 – 08:10 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:40 – 08:10 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:40 – 07:50 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

13 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:40 – 08:10 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:45 – 05:50 RivneWarszawa RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

11 hod. 5 min.

Denně

18:45 – 06:00 RivneWarszawa RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

11 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:00 – 12:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:00 – 17:25 RivneZielona Gora RivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

22 hod. 25 min.

Denně

19:00 – 13:00 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

19:00 – 11:05 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

19:30 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:50 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 hod. 10 min.

Denně

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:50 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 hod. 10 min.

Denně

19:50 – 17:00 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:00 – 01:00 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

Čt

20:30 – 06:15 RivneWarszawa RivneLublinWarszawa

9 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:30 – 09:30 RivneLodz RivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

13 hod. 0 min.

St

20:30 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

11 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, Pá, Ne

20:30 – 23:00 RivneKovel RivneLutskKovel

2 hod. 30 min.

St

20:55 – 12:55 RivneGdansk RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaGdansk

16 hod. 0 min.

Čt, So

21:00 – 15:45 RivnePoznan RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 hod. 45 min.

St, So

21:10 – 14:35 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 hod. 25 min.

Út, Pá

21:10 – 14:35 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 hod. 25 min.

Út, Pá

21:15 – 10:30 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinWarszawa

13 hod. 15 min.

Út, Čt, Pá

21:15 – 07:30 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

10 hod. 15 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

21:30 – 07:40 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

10 hod. 10 min.

Denně

21:30 – 15:45 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

18 hod. 15 min.

Po

22:00 – 14:40 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

22:00 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskLublinWarszawa

10 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

22:00 – 14:35 RivneZielona Gora RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

16 hod. 35 min.

Denně

22:00 – 14:40 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

22:30 – 03:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 0 min.

22:40 – 14:00 RivneWalbrzych RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:40 – 14:15 RivnePoznan RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

15 hod. 35 min.

Denně

23:10 – 05:05 RivneKiev RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

23:15 – 12:15 RivnePoznan RivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznan

13 hod. 0 min.

Denně

23:30 – 05:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 0 min.

Ne

23:30 – 05:30 RivneKiev RivneZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 0 min.

Ne

23:30 – 06:00 RivneKiev RivneKhmelnytskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 30 min.

Ne

23:30 – 05:30 RivneKiev RivneKhmelnytskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 0 min.

Ne

23:30 – 05:30 RivneKiev RivneKhmelnytskyiZhytomyrKiev

6 hod. 0 min.

Ne

23:40 – 12:50 RivneKherson RivneZhytomyrKievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 hod. 10 min.

St, So, Ne

23:55 – 06:35 RivneZamosc RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

6 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

23:55 – 04:50 RivneRatne RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

4 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

23:55 – 04:50 RivneRatne RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

4 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

23:55 – 06:35 RivneZamosc RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

6 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

23:55 – 04:50 RivneRatne RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

4 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

23:55 – 00:45 RivneGdynia RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

24 hod. 50 min.

Čt

23:55 – 02:30 RivneNovovolynsk RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

2 hod. 35 min.

Čt

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Kijevska 40 in the city of Rivne contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Rivne

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací