• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18

Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Cz

00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 09:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

01:00 – 08:30 KrakowWien KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

7 godz. 30 min.

Wt

01:10 – 09:15 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 12:20 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 07:30 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 06:40 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

02:10 – 05:40 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

02:20 – 09:15 KrakowLeszno KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

6 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 04:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:50 – 10:25 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaJaworSwidnicaWalbrzych

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

03:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

9 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz

03:10 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

8 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Cz

03:10 – 10:10 KrakowLeszno KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Nd

03:50 – 13:35 KrakowKostrzyn nad Odrą KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

9 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

03:55 – 09:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 06:00 KrakowIzmail KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 09:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 14:05 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBratislavaHradec KralovePraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 11:30 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

7 godz. 0 min.

Wt

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:35 – 07:00 KrakowOstrava KrakowKatowiceOstrava

2 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Sb

04:35 – 07:00 KrakowOstrava KrakowKatowiceOstrava

2 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Sb

05:00 – 22:10 KrakowKhmelnytskyi KrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

17 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePraha

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 15:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 09:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 12:00 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 14:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 12:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Nd

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

14:00 – 19:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:00 – 01:45 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 17:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

26 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 06:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 16:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:15 – 08:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 godz. 45 min.

Nd

16:20 – 20:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 08:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb, Nd

17:10 – 21:30 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 21:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 04:30 KrakowMariupol KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

35 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 16:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 17:10 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 20:05 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

26 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:00 – 22:10 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:20 – 09:30 KrakowSniatyn KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 20:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

18:20 – 02:30 KrakowKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

32 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Cz

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Cz

19:00 – 10:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Sb

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 godz. 15 min.

Wt

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 godz. 20 min.

Sb

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 godz. 15 min.

Wt

19:45 – 11:55 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowZamoscLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:00 – 11:30 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 09:50 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 12:30 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 09:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 10:00 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzów Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

9 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 08:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

21:35 – 12:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Sb

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Sb

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Sb

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

10 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

10 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz

22:40 – 15:35 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

16 godz. 55 min.

Cz

22:50 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil KrakowLvivZolochivTernopil

9 godz. 40 min.

Pt

23:10 – 12:10 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowGorzów Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

10 godz. 10 min.

Śr

23:10 – 07:20 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

8 godz. 10 min.

Pt, Nd

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 23:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 13:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi KrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

13 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

23:20 – 23:25 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 08:15 KrakowPlzen KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

8 godz. 45 min.

Pt

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:10 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:10 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 04:40 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 23:50 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18 in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Krakow

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation