• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Według czasu
Według ceny

Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

00:20 – 11:00 KrakowZolochiv KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

10 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Sb

00:20 – 13:55 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

13 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

00:30 – 10:00 KrakowPraha KrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

00:30 – 08:40 KrakowLyubomezh KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

8 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 06:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:25 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

01:30 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 17:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

01:45 – 19:00 KrakowMohyliv-Podilskyi KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 04:15 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 10:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

8 godz. 10 min.

Pt

02:50 – 08:40 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

5 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

03:30 – 11:00 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

03:55 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:00 – 13:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

04:00 – 15:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 15:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 16:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 14:05 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:15 – 07:15 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 10:05 KrakowLodz KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 16:00 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

11 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 08:45 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 08:45 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 20:50 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

16 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 14:40 KrakowPoznan KrakowCzestochowaLodzLaskZdunska WolaSieradzKaliszŚroda WielkopolskaPoznan

10 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Nd

04:30 – 12:30 KrakowBydgoszcz KrakowCzestochowaLodzTorunBydgoszcz

8 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

05:05 – 10:50 KrakowLegnica KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

05:05 – 10:50 KrakowLegnica KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Sb

05:30 – 08:50 KrakowOstrava KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstrava

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 16:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 godz. 15 min.

Pn

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 08:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

06:15 – 11:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowWroclaw

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 08:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 15:45 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

8 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:30 – 09:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 11:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr

09:30 – 23:45 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

14 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 18:25 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 12:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

11:00 – 13:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

11:30 – 19:30 KrakowLviv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLviv

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 03:30 KrakowKiev KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 0 min.

Pt

11:30 – 13:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

12:00 – 14:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

12:20 – 06:05 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

12:40 – 15:50 KrakowOstrava KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstrava

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

13:30 – 15:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

13:30 – 16:50 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 23:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr

14:00 – 16:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

14:00 – 19:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:05 – 21:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

14:30 – 17:50 KrakowGliwice KrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 18:50 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 17:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

15:00 – 14:40 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 19:35 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:05 – 22:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

7 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 14:50 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 18:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Nd

16:00 – 09:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 06:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 godz. 30 min.

Sb

16:30 – 18:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

16:30 – 09:00 KrakowMinsk KrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

16 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 06:15 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev KrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev KrakowKielceRadomPulawyLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 01:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

32 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 01:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

32 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 20:15 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 15 min.

Nd

17:00 – 19:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Wt

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 0 min.

Śr

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 20:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

18:15 – 16:55 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 godz. 20 min.

Sb

18:40 – 20:20 KrakowKatowice KrakowKatowice

1 godz. 40 min.

Cz

18:50 – 11:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Nd

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Cz

19:00 – 11:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

15 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 0 min.

Pt

19:15 – 09:35 KrakowRivne KrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

14 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 06:00 KrakowDrohobych KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:35 – 18:40 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 11:00 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 godz. 20 min.

Pn

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

19:45 – 14:55 KrakowCherkasy KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

19 godz. 10 min.

Wt

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:50 – 12:15 KrakowKhmilnyk KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

16 godz. 25 min.

Pt

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

8 godz. 20 min.

Cz

20:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

20:00 – 11:10 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:15 – 11:05 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

14 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:15 – 19:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

22 godz. 45 min.

Wt

20:20 – 21:30 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 06:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Nd

20:30 – 09:40 KrakowNadvirna KrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

13 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 10:15 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 12:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 05:50 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

8 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt

21:10 – 12:00 KrakowOstrog KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

14 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 12:00 KrakowOstrog KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

14 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 08:55 KrakowTerebovlya KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

11 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

21:30 – 23:55 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 08:00 KrakowPlzeň KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 09:20 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 10:40 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

22:10 – 08:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

22:20 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

22:20 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 11:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:35 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

9 godz. 55 min.

Sb

22:40 – 09:15 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

22:40 – 06:30 KrakowWien KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

7 godz. 50 min.

Cz

22:40 – 01:15 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:00 – 08:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 godz. 0 min.

Pt

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:10 – 12:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

23:10 – 07:45 KrakowPraha KrakowBrnoPraha

8 godz. 35 min.

Sb

23:20 – 16:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 23:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 06:45 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 15 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

23:40 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 50 min.

Wt

23:40 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

9 godz. 0 min.

Pn

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 35 min.

Nd

23:55 – 10:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 11:20 KrakowTernopil KrakowLvivTernopil

11 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Krakow

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation