Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18

Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

00:45 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

01:00 – 09:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

01:05 – 07:55 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 08:20 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

01:55 – 07:40 KrakowCieszyn KrakowKatowiceRuda SlaskaGliwiceRybnikWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojSkoczowCieszyn

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 09:40 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 10:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 04:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:50 – 08:40 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 11:00 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 07:00 KrakowIzmail KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

27 godz. 0 min.

Nd

04:00 – 05:10 KrakowTatarbunary KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

25 godz. 10 min.

Nd

04:05 – 14:05 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowPrzemyslLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 30 min.

Pt

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 30 min.

Pt

05:00 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:40 – 20:50 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Pt

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 10:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 08:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 09:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 09:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

07:30 – 19:15 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 21:00 KrakowNadvirna KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 10:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz

09:00 – 11:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 12:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 18:25 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 13:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb

11:30 – 13:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Nd

11:30 – 03:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 0 min.

Pt

12:00 – 14:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

12:30 – 14:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

13:00 – 15:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

13:30 – 23:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr

14:00 – 16:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 19:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:15 – 23:25 KrakowLviv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivLviv

9 godz. 10 min.

Wt

14:30 – 17:50 KrakowGliwice KrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 18:50 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 17:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 20:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

29 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:30 – 17:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 18:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

16:00 – 08:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 18:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Nd

16:40 – 22:30 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

29 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 18:30 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 godz. 50 min.

Pt

17:10 – 22:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

29 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Wt

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 25 min.

Wt

17:20 – 08:55 KrakowMinsk KrakowBrestMinsk

15 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 19:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Cz

17:40 – 17:10 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 14:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowDebicaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 20:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Sb

18:00 – 11:45 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivRivneOstrogNetishynShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

18:20 – 21:30 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

3 godz. 10 min.

Sb

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

22 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

18:20 – 01:25 KrakowSievierodonetsk KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

31 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Cz

19:00 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 godz. 0 min.

Śr

19:00 – 21:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

15 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 06:10 KrakowChervonohrad KrakowRzeszowChervonohrad

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:45 – 06:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 godz. 15 min.

Wt

19:50 – 12:15 KrakowKhmilnyk KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

16 godz. 25 min.

Pt, Sb

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

8 godz. 20 min.

Cz

20:00 – 13:10 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:15 – 11:05 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

14 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 10:15 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

20:45 – 12:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 45 min.

Sb

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 05:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 godz. 15 min.

Sb

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 09:35 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 10:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 10:40 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

22:00 – 23:59 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

1 godz. 59 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 21:30 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

10 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

10 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

22:20 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 12:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

23:10 – 11:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

23:30 – 11:00 KrakowZolochiv KrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

11 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

23:30 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 godz. 10 min.

Nd

23:40 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz

23:40 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

9 godz. 0 min.

Pn

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 12:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec Autobusowy MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18 in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Krakow

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation