From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Katowice airport - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice airport - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice airport to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:10 – 02:10 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

00:15 – 02:15 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

00:40 – 02:40 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

00:50 – 02:50 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

01:05 – 03:05 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue

02:10 – 04:10 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

03:20 – 05:20 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

10:35 – 12:35 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:45 – 12:45 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:50 – 12:50 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:10 – 13:10 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

11:30 – 13:30 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

11:50 – 13:50 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:05 – 14:05 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

12:30 – 14:30 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:50 – 14:50 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

12:55 – 14:55 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:10 – 15:10 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:25 – 15:25 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:50 – 15:50 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue

14:15 – 16:15 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

14:55 – 16:55 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:15 – 17:15 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

15:20 – 17:20 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

15:25 – 17:25 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:40 – 17:40 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:00 – 18:00 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:20 – 18:20 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

16:25 – 18:25 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:30 – 18:30 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

16:35 – 18:35 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

16:55 – 18:55 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:30 – 19:30 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:45 – 19:45 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:05 – 20:05 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

18:20 – 20:20 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

18:30 – 20:30 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:35 – 20:35 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:35 – 21:35 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:40 – 21:40 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

19:55 – 21:55 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:25 – 22:25 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Tue

20:35 – 22:35 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:45 – 22:45 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

20:55 – 22:55 Katowice airportKrakow

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice airport quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice airport depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation