By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Minsk

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Minsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Belarus, the cost of the trip to Minsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Minsk and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Minsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 16:50 KievMinsk

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 18:15 KievMinsk

11 h. 15 min.

Sun

17:30 – 07:00 KievMinsk

13 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

22:05 – 08:55 KievMinsk

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Minsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Minsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Belarus, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information