• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vilnius - Minsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Vilnius - Minsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Belarus, the cost of the trip to Minsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Minsk and back, including departures today. Get from Vilnius to Minsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 07:10 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

00:40 – 06:50 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 06:50 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

00:40 – 07:10 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:00 – 06:40 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:00 – 06:40 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu

01:45 – 07:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 45 min.

Sun

11:40 – 17:00 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:40 – 18:45 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:40 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

12:40 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:45 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:20 – 20:30 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

14:20 – 20:50 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

14:25 – 20:40 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sun

15:00 – 22:00 VilniusMinsk

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:00 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

17:00 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 23:30 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

17:40 – 23:55 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:40 – 23:40 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue

19:20 – 01:30 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

19:20 – 01:10 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

19:40 – 01:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:00 – 02:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 02:15 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 02:15 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

21:00 – 02:30 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:40 – 03:55 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

21:40 – 04:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

21:40 – 03:40 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

22:00 – 03:55 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 55 min.

Sat

22:00 – 04:00 VilniusMinsk

6 h. 0 min.

Sat

22:00 – 03:40 VilniusMinsk

5 h. 40 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Vilnius quickly reach the center of Minsk in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vilnius depart and where they arrive at Minsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Belarus, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation