Аttention! Introduced new rules for visiting the Czech Republic

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:20 – 10:35 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:30 – 17:45 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:30 – 17:45 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Sat

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:50 – 21:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:15 – 21:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 22:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:45 – 23:40 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu

14:00 – 23:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

15:30 – 01:55 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 03:30 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:01 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 1 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:55 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 04:20 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 02:10 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:15 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

18:50 – 06:30 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

18:50 – 05:50 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:50 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:10 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

20:10 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

21:00 – 08:00 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:20 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation