By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Ternopil - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:20 – 11:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

09:45 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 20:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:15 – 21:05 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

11:15 – 21:05 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 21:50 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Sat

12:00 – 21:50 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:00 – 23:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:00 – 23:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:55 – 00:10 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 23:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

14:00 – 23:59 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 59 min.

Tue

14:50 – 23:55 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:50 – 23:00 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 00:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Wed

16:00 – 01:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 00:40 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Sat

16:50 – 03:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 02:40 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 50 min.

Fri

18:00 – 04:15 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 03:20 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 05:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:00 – 03:20 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:40 – 07:00 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:30 – 13:30 TernopilKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 06:20 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 06:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 06:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Ternopil departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESTernopil - Praha

Vše bulo dobře.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Поїздка пройла добре, був Wi-Fi. Приїхали по графіку.

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

Поїздка була легка. Границю пройшли швидко.До Вроцлава приїхали по графіку.Не було WI FI.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Границя пройшла дуже швидко. На польській стороні перевіряли лише паспорти, без валіз. Цілий кордон зайняв менше півтори години. Їжджу дуже часто, оскільки тут навчаюся і перший раз приіхала до Кракова на пів год раніше запланованого часу. Єдиний мінус всієї поїздки - це ввічливість одного з…

EAST WEST EUROLINESLiberec - Rzeszow

Autobus přijel o 40 minut později, než bylo vytištěno na jízdenkách, ale další průběh cesty byl již v pořádku. Řidiči byli příjemní, jízda plynulá, vše bylo v pohodě.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Львов - Краков

Чудова поїздка, рекомендую скористуватись послугами перевізника.

Mega Trans/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Комфортно, тепло

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information