By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:25 – 14:05 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:45 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:15 – 21:05 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:40 – 22:35 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Sat

13:00 – 23:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:00 – 23:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:20 – 21:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Mon

13:40 – 01:20 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:45 – 23:40 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Tue

14:00 – 23:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

14:30 – 22:40 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Thu

14:50 – 23:00 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 23:55 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 00:30 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

16:00 – 01:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 00:40 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

16:50 – 03:30 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:10 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:50 – 02:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:00 – 04:15 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

18:00 – 08:10 TernopilKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:00 – 03:20 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 05:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:00 – 03:20 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 05:45 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Mon

19:00 – 04:00 TernopilKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:00 TernopilKrakow

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:15 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:00 TernopilKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 13:30 TernopilKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 13:30 TernopilKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 06:20 TernopilKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:30 TernopilKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information