• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Kharkiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Kharkiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kharkiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kharkiv and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Kharkiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:45 – 07:00 KyivKharkiv

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:00 – 08:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

02:45 – 09:30 KyivKharkiv

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

07:20 – 15:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:05 – 18:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:35 – 18:20 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

11:15 – 18:20 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

12:35 – 19:40 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:30 – 22:00 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KyivKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 22:05 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Fri

17:45 – 03:00 KyivKharkiv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:45 – 02:45 KyivKharkiv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:45 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 02:45 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:55 – 03:00 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 03:50 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

22:30 – 06:30 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

22:30 – 06:30 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

23:20 – 06:30 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:30 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

23:30 – 06:30 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

23:45 – 08:10 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:00 KyivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Kharkiv in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Kharkiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation