Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Kiev to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 09:00 KievLviv Departure at 01:00 from: Railway Station (McDonald’s) Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

05:25 – 15:00 KievLviv Departure at 05:25 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 35 min.

Details

Fri

06:30 – 14:30 KievLviv Departure at 06:30 from: Railway Station (McDonald’s) Arrival at 14:30 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 15:30 KievLviv Departure at 08:00 from: Metro station "Shuliavskaia", neat monument of tank Arrival at 15:30 to: McDonalds, 12 Chornovola str.

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

08:15 – 15:30 KievLviv Departure at 08:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 17:30 KievLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 17:30 to: Kuznevycha str.2

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

08:30 – 15:30 KievLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 17:00 KievLviv Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 17:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

11:30 – 19:30 KievLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 19:30 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KievLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Metro station "Shuliavskaia", neat monument of tank Arrival at 20:30 to: McDonalds, 12 Chornovola str.

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 23:00 KievLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 23:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 02:00 KievLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 02:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:15 – 01:30 KievLviv Departure at 18:15 from: Metro station "Shuliavskaia", neat monument of tank Arrival at 01:30 to: McDonalds, 12 Chornovola str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

20:00 – 04:00 KievLviv Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 04:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

20:30 – 03:30 KievLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Metro station "Shuliavskaia", neat monument of tank Arrival at 03:30 to: McDonalds, 12 Chornovola str.

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KievLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:25 – 06:15 KievLviv Departure at 21:25 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:25 – 06:15 KievLviv Departure at 21:25 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri

22:00 – 06:00 KievLviv Departure at 22:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev" near Ekomarket Arrival at 06:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information