• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Fri

00:20 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

02:15 – 06:15 RivneLviv

4 h. 0 min.

Mon

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

03:10 – 10:15 RivneLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sun

03:15 – 06:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:25 – 06:45 RivneLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Thu

03:50 – 07:20 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

04:00 – 07:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

04:00 – 07:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

04:10 – 06:30 RivneLviv

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 08:50 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Fri

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:15 RivneLviv

3 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 14:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 15:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 16:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:30 – 17:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 21:40 RivneLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 00:45 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 00:45 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 00:45 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Pavljuk L.I.Lviv - Kyiv

Vehicle was good and comfortable. I was able to charge my phone during the journey. Driver stopped in various places so the passengers could buy food and drinks & for toilet break as well. Overall, I was happy with the experience.

Pavljuk L.I.Kyiv - Lviv

Bus run relaiable. And 2time brakes made passengers relax. Driver stapped central city area for me. I was really happy. Thank you.

Pavljuk L.I.Lviv - Uzhgorod

Small Mini-bus with a good driver. The bus stop at Lviv is not marked, but is right next to the big bus station so it's easy to find.

Pavljuk L.I.

- nice bus - friendly and safe driver - departure and arrival on time

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation