• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:15 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:20 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:45 – 06:00 RivneLviv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:05 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

03:00 – 06:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

03:15 – 07:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:45 – 08:00 RivneLviv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:50 – 07:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

03:50 – 07:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

03:50 – 07:15 RivneLviv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 RivneLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Wed

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 14:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 15:15 RivneLviv

3 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

12:00 – 15:40 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:00 – 15:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:10 – 16:10 RivneLviv

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:40 RivneLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 17:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Tue

13:20 – 16:55 RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:20 – 18:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 19:40 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Tue

17:15 – 20:55 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 22:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 22:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 22:30 RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:40 RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:00 RivneLviv

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 23:00 RivneLviv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:40 – 22:30 RivneLviv

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 00:45 RivneLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:20 – 01:50 RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Pavljuk V.I.Ivano-Frankivsk - Kyiv

No toilet available even on the coach bus from Kyiv to Lviv. On return, I did expect the same but a Mercedes bus was used all the way. That's a terribly bad road between Kyiv and Lviv. I will take the train between these 2…

Pavljuk V.I.Kyiv - Rivne

Everything is good

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation