By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Warszawa

Buy bus tickets Rivne - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 15:55 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:30 – 13:55 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:20 RivneWarszawa

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:25 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:50 – 21:40 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:50 – 21:40 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:50 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 22:30 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 21:15 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:25 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:25 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:25 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:40 – 22:15 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:40 – 23:00 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 00:50 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 30 min.

Wed

16:20 – 02:00 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:20 – 02:00 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 06:00 RivneWarszawa

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:15 – 05:00 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 45 min.

Wed

18:20 – 03:30 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

18:20 – 03:30 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

18:30 – 06:20 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:45 – 05:50 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 06:00 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 04:00 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 06:20 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:40 RivneWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 07:00 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:25 – 06:30 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

20:55 – 07:00 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

21:10 – 08:35 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

21:10 – 08:35 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

21:15 – 10:30 RivneWarszawa

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

21:30 – 07:40 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:55 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:55 RivneWarszawa

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:40 – 09:05 RivneWarszawa

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:40 – 07:30 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 06:50 RivneWarszawa

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 11:00 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 11:00 RivneWarszawa

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rivne departe and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ЕвростатусЛодзь - Киев

Все було чудово. Мало людей, автобус зручний, водії адекватні і ввічливі, зупинки були. І при тому в Київ ми приїхали майже по квитку (всього на 20хв пізніше), що взагалі дивина. О, і музика була класна і грала ненав"язливо, а це важливо :)

Pal TourЛюблин - Ровно

приємна поїздка, чемні водії, чистий автобус

ФОП Мельник / АгатКиев - Лодзь

За цену билета, впринцепе нормально, водители старались

ФОП Мельник / АгатВроцлав - Киев

Поездка была отличная . Вежливые водители , доехали очень быстро . В билете указа не правельный адрес автовокзала в Вроцлаве . Компания указывает адрес жедевокзала .

Терлецкий ПетроВаршава - Киев

Поездка хорошая,только было пол пути холодно,но потом что-то исправили и потеплело,но было поздно я простыла))

ФОП КицяДнепр - Варшава

Автобус поломался. Поездка заняла 35 часов!!!!!!!

ЕвростатусКатовице - Киев

Все понравилось, удобные сидения, просторный, тепло, комфортный автобус. Водителя приветливые.

Pal TourЛюблин - Луцк

Незважаючи на те, що автобус прибув до Любліна з запізненням у 1 годину в зв'язку з трафіком, пройшли митницю дуже швидко та прибули до Луцька лише на годину пізніше. Рекомендуємо!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information