• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 05:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 06:15 RivneKyiv

5 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:40 – 05:45 RivneKyiv

4 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:40 – 06:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

01:50 – 05:55 RivneKyiv

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:00 – 06:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:10 – 07:20 RivneKyiv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:10 – 07:20 RivneKyiv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:20 – 09:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:25 – 10:10 RivneKyiv

5 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 12:25 RivneKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:30 – 11:50 RivneKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:10 – 12:25 RivneKyiv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon

08:10 – 13:50 RivneKyiv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:45 RivneKyiv

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:50 – 18:45 RivneKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 21:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 21:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 22:00 RivneKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 22:10 RivneKyiv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:50 RivneKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

18:00 – 23:30 RivneKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

18:00 – 22:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

18:00 – 23:30 RivneKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

18:30 – 23:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 23:45 RivneKyiv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:30 – 01:00 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 02:30 RivneKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation