By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:15 – 13:50 RivneKrakow

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 15:30 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed

03:50 – 15:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 17:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:00 – 21:05 RivneKrakow

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 21:30 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 23:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 00:30 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:50 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 01:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 23:00 RivneKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 04:15 RivneKrakow

13 h. 15 min.

Sun

15:00 – 04:15 RivneKrakow

13 h. 15 min.

Thu

15:15 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

17:10 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 05:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Mon

22:40 – 07:35 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:55 – 13:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 13:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information