• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:20 – 13:50 RivneKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 21:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 19:15 RivneKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 23:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

12:00 – 22:05 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:20 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 00:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 03:10 RivneKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 03:10 RivneKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

15:50 – 01:55 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:50 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:20 – 03:55 RivneKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:30 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:50 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 04:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:55 RivneKrakow

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:05 RivneKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:05 RivneKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:05 RivneKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 07:35 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation