By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Rivne - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:15 – 13:50 RivneKrakow

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 15:30 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed

04:00 – 17:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

04:30 – 14:50 RivneKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue

10:00 – 21:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

10:30 – 21:05 RivneKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 21:30 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 01:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:30 – 00:30 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 23:00 RivneKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Fri

15:15 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Sun

17:10 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Mon

22:40 – 07:35 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:40 RivneKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 13:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rivne departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Рома-бус/ЕВХДЗелёна-Гура - Киев

Перевозчик OK! Їхав за маршрутом Зелена Гура - Київ 29.09.2017 дружина 20.10.2017. Кава, холодна водичка, хороше обслуговання. Недолік один - заїзд на кордон від 4 до 5 годин (НА САМОМУ КОРДОНІ ВСЕ ШВИДКО, ЯК НА ПОЛЬСЬКІЙ СТОРОНІ ТАК І НА УКРАЇНСЬКІЙ)

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЛьвов - Вроцлав

Все супер. Так держать

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Вроцлав

Не ожидали, что поездка будет настолько удобной. Во-первых, автобус очень комфортабельный. Туалет работал всю поездку, также было чисто и можно было нормально воспользоваться. Во-вторых, водители пунктуальные, все по графику. В третьих, очень милая стюардесса предлагала несколько раз чай. Отопление и кондиционер работали исправно. Прохождение границы…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Все було добре.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКатовице - Киев

Было все супер

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information