By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:45 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:15 – 13:50 RivneKrakow

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 15:30 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed

03:40 – 15:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 17:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

04:30 – 14:50 RivneKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue

09:40 – 21:15 RivneKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 21:00 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

12:00 – 21:30 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 21:30 RivneKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

13:30 – 00:30 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:50 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 01:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 23:00 RivneKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Fri

15:15 – 01:20 RivneKrakow

10 h. 5 min.

Sun

17:10 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:20 RivneKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 05:50 RivneKrakow

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 RivneKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 07:00 RivneKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:50 – 05:10 RivneKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 07:30 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 08:00 RivneKrakow

10 h. 30 min.

Mon

22:40 – 07:35 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:40 – 07:35 RivneKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:40 RivneKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:40 RivneKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 13:30 RivneKrakow

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЖитомир - Краков

Ogólnie nie było źle, można dać czwórkę. Jak dla mnie, w autobusie było za gorąco. Fotel na którym siedziałem nie dał się skutecznie odsunąć w bok. Pani od kawy i herbaty była sympatyczna i uprzejma. Panowie kierowcy nie byli specjalnie uprzejmi i przyjaźni, bagaże traktowali…

Все было замечательно !

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Вроцлав - Житомир

Один з кращих перевізників!!! Їду вже другий раз рейсом Житомир-Вроцлав і назад) Привітливий персонал, стюардеса, безкоштовно чай, кава, почастували цукерками, дрібниця, але приємно))))) В кінці подорожі приємним подарунком була фірмова ручка!) Може мені здалось, але два рази повторювалось те саме, що приїзджаємо з великим запізненням,…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЖитомир - Варшава

Я дуже задоволена поїздкою. Ввічливі водії, комфортабельні автобуси. Є wi-fi, туалет замкнений (хоча це і добре, бо деякі люди просто не вміють ними користуватись), але зупинки були кожні 2 години. Пересадка не є проблемою, бо усі автобуси стоять поруч, не треба чекати чи далеко йти…

Всё понравилось

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Валбжих - Киев

Комфорт на рівні. Але чомусь всі автобуси пролітають кордон а наш бус стоіть по 5-6 годин. Це дуже втомлюе. А так все добре.

VilartransLiberec - Lviv

Добрий день, мені сподобалось подорожування з даним перевізником.Весь багаж під номерами, гарно поскладаний.Достатня кількість зупинок, стоянки максимально 10-15хв. і не більше.На дитину до 4 років книжка 80%.Рекомендую.

ФОП ЛевицькаПознань - Киев

Водители очень нормальные, ехали по расписанию, даже с небольшим опережением графика, заезд на паркинги в туалет, по первой просьбе. Кино в салоне, чисто. Единственное, спинки сидений почти не опускались. Да и пересадка во Львове была очень неожиданной, в билете не было указано, что она будет.…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information