• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 17:40 RivnePraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

01:00 – 17:40 RivnePraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

12:30 – 08:30 RivnePraha

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 07:30 RivnePraha

18 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 08:00 RivnePraha

19 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:50 – 08:40 RivnePraha

19 h. 50 min.

Sun

13:10 – 09:10 RivnePraha

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:50 – 14:25 RivnePraha

24 h. 35 min.

Fri

13:50 – 16:50 RivnePraha

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 16:50 RivnePraha

27 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:50 – 18:50 RivnePraha

29 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:00 – 10:25 RivnePraha

19 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sun

18:20 – 13:30 RivnePraha

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:30 RivnePraha

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Praha in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation