By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Praha

Buy bus tickets Rivne - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 05:00 RivnePraha

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

10:00 – 05:00 RivnePraha

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

10:30 – 07:00 RivnePraha

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 10:00 RivnePraha

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 09:15 RivnePraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 08:45 RivnePraha

18 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 11:55 RivnePraha

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

15:15 – 11:55 RivnePraha

20 h. 40 min.

Sun

18:40 – 16:10 RivnePraha

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 16:10 RivnePraha

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 16:10 RivnePraha

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 13:00 RivnePraha

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:25 – 17:05 RivnePraha

20 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

21:30 – 15:45 RivnePraha

18 h. 15 min.

Mon

21:30 – 16:15 RivnePraha

18 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rivne departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Praha

The bus never came , I wait for it 8 hours I had to buy another ticket with another company ... Worst rip off !!!!

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatЛьвов - Прага

Хочу выразить свое огромное недовольство!!!!! Столько минусов у данного рейса. Автобус едит с Киева и уже во Львове... мест почти нет!!!!!!!!!!!! Места не пронумерованы, водитель ничего не знает, никто людей не рассаживает, люди кучами бегут и практически каждый чуть ли не силой занимает себе оставшиеся…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Прага

Автобус и сервис нормальный, но из-за долгого прохождения границы Украина-Польша нам пришлось прождать автобус во Вроцлаве 2 часа. Будьте готовы к тому, что ваши планы могут немного сместиться из-за потока желающих въехать из Украины в Еврозону. Туалета в автобусе нет, но водители делают остановки. 4…

Agat(Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto)Краков - Львов

Автобус середньої зручності, але обережні і впевнені водії.

Agat(Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto)Краков - Киев

Все понравилось! Приятные водители и удобный салон. Ехали быстро. Где не попадя не останавливались. На остановках стояли ровно 10 минут. В итоге - границу прошли довольно скоро, приехали в конечный пункт на 2 часа раньше чем планировалось, а после длительной дороги это ни может не…

Agat/AvtotranzitLublin - Lutsk

The worst carrier I ever seen. When we boarded at midnight we were informed that bus doesn't go to our destination but will pass somewhere on the city by-pass motorway. To the question why, answer: because our boss said so. Driver was terribly sick with…

Agat(Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto)

Поездка не получилась! автобус приехал в 9.40 вместо 10.30 и уехал! И никто даже не пытался связаться и предупредить! мы были в двух шагах от станции, пришли на платформу к 10 утра, заранее! а получилось, что просто купили билеты и подарили деньги! Т.к. никуда мы…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information