Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets from Czech Republic to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

22 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:20 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

22 h. 20 min.

Details

Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 11:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:00 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Czech Republic to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information