By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 13:25 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Львов

автобус самий звичайний (Марседес вище на фото), по дорозі заїзджає по селах підбирає людей (кому цікаво може домовлятися про таке), в туалет зупиняється періодично через години 3, в салоні закритий туалет, вайфай працює тільки починаючи з Польщі, розеток нема чи ще якихось зручностей. Крісла не…

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Черновцы

Полный отстой, поломка автобуса, пересаживание в еще хужий, не рекомендую

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Житомир

В автобусе не чисто, нет одноразовых подголовников, откидные столики грязные, окна грязные. Индивидуальные светильники не работают, ручки на спинке кресел поломанные, сетки внизу порванные. Фотографии автобуса не соответствуют действительности. Однако, водители хорошие, отзывчивые, приветливые и помогают. Водителям 4 звёзды, за автобус 2.

PKP Denysivka-PlusЖитомир - Черновцы

Ужасный автобус, хамовитые водителя. Лучше поезд.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

никому не советую, ужас..... И автобус и водителя,

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

В Прагу ехала ЛЕО, поэтому обратнная поездка не понравилась. Нет туалета, не предлагали воду, чай, кофе. С местами была неразбериха.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information