By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 13:25 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sat, Sun

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Praha - Kolomyya

Jizda super přestávky dobře rozvrhnute a řidiči ochotný a pohodový. Doporucuji

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Винница

Ехали отлично! Большая благодарность водителям.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

Сподобались приємні та веселі водії.

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Доехали быстро и хорошо! На границе простояли 3 часа, так как была пересменка. В целом перевозчики очень хорошие и отзывчивые люди :)

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧерновцы - Москва

хороший рейс

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Поїздка пройшла добре, автобус гарний, водії веселі та ввічливі. Єдина неприємність - двічі вийшло по дві людини на одне місце, що, можливо, є помилкою якоїсь із систем продажу квитків. Вайфай був весь час до українського кордону. Запізнилися сильно (на 3,5 години) але то вже проблема…

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

Поездка 19.08.17 из Брно. Сервис понравился, персонал внимательный, доброжелательный. Автобус удобный, расстояние между рядами сидений достаточное для человека ростом 197 см, единственно, что нумерация мест не совпадала со схемой при покупке (брал место у прохода. оказалось - у окна. Заполненность - примерно 2/3. В пути…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information