By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

22 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:20 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

22 h. 20 min.

Details

Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 15:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 15:45 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

23 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 11:00 to: Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 12:00 to: Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusЖитомир - Черновцы

В целом поездка понравилась, вежливые водители, удобный автобус, приемливая цена поездки. Особых недостатков не увидела только отвратительные дороги, но это уже не вина перевозчика . немного опоздал , но по скольку я никуда не спешила снижать оценку не буду! Ставлю 5!

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Рогатин

Menší počet zastávek na záchod nebo placené a na Ukrajině nefunkční, hrůza.

D.M.D. GroupЛьвов - Прага

Автобус не супер, но водителя хорошие. Оценку можно поставить только за счёт хорошего персонала

D.M.D. GroupЛьвов - Прага

Сервис не соответствовал описанию. Рассадка пассажиров не была согласно купленных мест!

D.M.D. GroupЖешув - Львов

Не рекомендую перевізника, білети були куплені але після своєї зупинки вже їх не було .

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Львов

Присоединяюсь к негативным коментам выше. И от себя хочу добавить - я, конечно же, не посредственный миллионер, но и Бангладеш наблюдать и, тем более, ощущать на себе не хочу. Хуже, наверное, только переполненые маршрутки в час пик. Поехать данным перевозчиком в будущем, меня заставит особая…

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Плзень - Львов

Ну для начала ни один автобус из выше предложенных фото не был на этом маршруте, сиденья похожи на междугороднее перевозки! Одно спасало - хорошие водителя, но сервис ужаснейший! Вайфая всю дорогу не было, до часу ночи весь салон принудительно смотрел сериал а после нам врубили…

D.M.D. GroupDelatyn - Lviv

I have traveled from Delatyn to Lviv on January the 23rd. Despite I could not understand the language I had a very pleasant trip, and both the driver and the person checking the ticket have been very kind, proving as well helpful and attentive in…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information