By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 05:30 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 13:25 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sat, Sun

14:30 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 30 min.

Mon

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:20 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 12:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

Денисовка-ПлюсКраков - Львов

Сідали з чоловіком в Кракові на Львів, багажник був забитий валізами, сама поїздка чудова, приїхали на 1 годину раніше, автобус комфортабельний, є зарядні пристрої, можна дивитись відео. Це вперше їдемо в такому автобусі, хоча ціна квитка мінімальна, ще є пільги. ДЯКУЮ ПЕРЕВІЗНИКОВІ.

Денисовка-ПлюсПрага - Львов

Поездка комфортная, был Wi-Fi, только жалко,что нет туалета в автобусе.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поездка прошла великолепно.

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Ныса - Львов

Всё было отлично

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

Отличные водители и автобусы. Претензии только к границе, но не уверена, что компания как-то может повлиять. Или может?

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Ивано-Франковск

Всім задоволена. Єдине чого б хотілось- щоб були розетки.

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

ПЕРЕВОЗЧИК КЛАССНЫЙ ! ВОДИТЕЛИ ОЧЕНЬ ПОЗИТИВНЫЕ И ВНИМАТЕЛЬНЫЕ К ПАССАЖИРАМ ! ПОЕЗДКОЙ ОСТАЛИСЬ ОЧЕНЬ ДОВОЛЬНЫ !!!! СПАСИБО !!!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information