By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

Ужас опоздали на 7 часов в Москву с Киева

D.M.D. GroupBrno - Lviv

The bus was quite old. It was late and the Wi-Fi didn't worked. The whole night the TV was on very loud. The places you booked didn't count as everyone could choose a place to sit where he wants

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Черновцы

УЖАС. При покупке нужно учитывать (так как никто не предупреждает), откуда приходит автобус. В Винницу шёл из Москвы, опоздал на 3 часа... В Черновцы пришёл на 50 минут позже, по дороге полностью сломался, благо сразу пересели на другой. Пассажиры, которые уже несколько раз следовали этим…

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

поїзда пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі і привітні, автобус чистий, з мінусів - місця не відповідали купленим заздалегідь, wi-fi тільки на територіїї Чехії

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Долина

Мій квиток був Прага-Долина. Спершу автобус був хорошим, але потім людей які їхали в Долину (в Брно) пересадили в атобус - розвалюху, аргументуючи тим, що автобус, на який я купив квиток в ДОЛИНУ, їде тільки у Львів. В результаті в Долину ми приїхали о 14.00,…

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Всё очень хорошо, водители вежливые, автобус чистый, приехали в срок. Спасибо.

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Москва

Фото не соответствуют реальному автобусу на котором ехал. Тв и мультимедии нет. Часть кресел со сломанными спинками, в разложенном состоянии не фиксируются. Грязь в салоне, на столике перед пассажиром, стекла в жирных следах от рук и голов предыдущих бедолаг. Ехал на втором этаже, кондея нет,…

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Москва

Убитый автобус жара всю дорогу, добирались сутки, автобус опоздал в Москву на 4 часа, а в Винницу на 1 час

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information