By time
By price

Buses Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 08:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 08:55 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 13:25 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:50 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 20 min.

Sat, Sun

15:15 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 13:10 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Градец Кралове - Львов

Jizda super přestávky dobře rozvrhnute a řidiči ochotný a pohodový

PKP Denysivka-PlusБрно - Львов

Поездкой доволен всё на высшем уровне.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Їхали з Праги до Львова. Комфортний автобус, ввічливі водії, кава, чай, Wi-Fi, зарядка для телефонів, телевізори в підголовниках. Все сподобалося)))

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Ивано-Франковск

Чудесная поездка. Автобус подали согласно графика. Состояние машины на высоте. Мерс чистый. Во время поездки подавали кофе, чай, конфеты. Остановок достаточно для дальней поездки. Шофера приятные, внимательные, обходительные. Чувствуется их опыт. Мониторы действующие, наушники выдавали на время поездки. В пункт назначения прибыли даже раньше назначенного…

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

все отлично

PKP Denysivka-PlusOlomouc - Stryi

Все дуже добре шофера приємні все ок

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Ныса

Jizda super přestávky dobře rozvrhnute a řidiči ochotný a pohodový.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information