• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Praha - Mukachevo

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Mukachevo: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Mukachevo in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Mukachevo and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Mukachevo cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:45 – 05:20 PrahaMukachevo

17 h. 35 min.

Mon

12:00 – 06:15 PrahaMukachevo

18 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

12:15 – 05:20 PrahaMukachevo

17 h. 5 min.

Mon

12:30 – 05:30 PrahaMukachevo

17 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:30 – 06:15 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 11:45 PrahaMukachevo

18 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:00 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

20:00 – 10:00 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:00 – 10:55 PrahaMukachevo

14 h. 55 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Mukachevo in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Mukachevo. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

D.M.D. GroupDelatyn - Lviv

I have traveled from Delatyn to Lviv on January the 23rd. Despite I could not understand the language I had a very pleasant trip, and both the driver and the person checking the ticket have been very kind, proving as well helpful and attentive in…

D.M.D. GroupKalush - Krakow

Very nice trip, good experience with the carrier. it was warm inside the bus. Arrive to the place even before scheduled time.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation