From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Rivne - Mukachevo

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Mukachevo: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Mukachevo in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Mukachevo and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Mukachevo cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 08:00 RivneMukachevo

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:20 – 08:40 RivneMukachevo

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 18:10 RivneMukachevo

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:20 RivneMukachevo

7 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 03:50 RivneMukachevo

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Mukachevo in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Mukachevo. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation