• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:30 – 06:10 RivneBrno

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 04:30 RivneBrno

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 05:00 RivneBrno

16 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:50 – 05:40 RivneBrno

16 h. 50 min.

Sun

13:10 – 06:10 RivneBrno

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:50 – 11:45 RivneBrno

21 h. 55 min.

Fri

13:50 – 13:35 RivneBrno

23 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 13:35 RivneBrno

23 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:50 – 15:35 RivneBrno

25 h. 45 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Brno in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation