Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Uzhgorod - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Uzhgorod - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Uzhgorod to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:50 – 03:05 UzhgorodBrno

13 h. 15 min.

Sun

14:20 – 03:05 UzhgorodBrno

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:00 – 02:30 UzhgorodBrno

11 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:30 – 03:00 UzhgorodBrno

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:35 – 05:30 UzhgorodBrno

10 h. 55 min.

Sat

19:00 – 04:40 UzhgorodBrno

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

20:00 – 04:45 UzhgorodBrno

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 07:30 UzhgorodBrno

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 07:30 UzhgorodBrno

11 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:10 – 06:10 UzhgorodBrno

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

21:25 – 09:05 UzhgorodBrno

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 09:30 UzhgorodBrno

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Uzhgorod quickly reach the center of Brno in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Uzhgorod depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation