By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Brno

Buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 03:50 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 03:30 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 03:00 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

12:25 – 05:00 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

16 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

13:00 – 05:50 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:20 – 09:05 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

19 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

15:10 – 06:20 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

22:00 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

22:00 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

22 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:00 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

22:00 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskBrno

22 h. 30 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Brno in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Ivano-Frankivsk departe and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vital euro transЛьвов - Краков

Приїхали із невеликим запізненням, зручності в автобусі відсутні, але водії дуже привітні й ввічливі.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information