• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:00 – 03:10 LvivBrno

15 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:30 – 03:10 LvivBrno

14 h. 40 min.

Tue

13:30 – 03:30 LvivBrno

14 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:50 – 04:40 LvivBrno

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 03:30 LvivBrno

13 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:30 – 03:50 LvivBrno

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:30 LvivBrno

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:50 LvivBrno

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:30 – 05:30 LvivBrno

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 04:40 LvivBrno

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

15:30 – 05:00 LvivBrno

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

15:50 – 09:05 LvivBrno

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

16:00 – 05:40 LvivBrno

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:00 – 04:30 LvivBrno

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:10 – 04:15 LvivBrno

12 h. 5 min.

Mon

16:10 – 04:15 LvivBrno

12 h. 5 min.

Fri

16:30 – 06:10 LvivBrno

13 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

16:30 – 05:40 LvivBrno

13 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 06:10 LvivBrno

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

17:30 – 05:40 LvivBrno

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 06:10 LvivBrno

11 h. 40 min.

Sun

21:00 – 12:00 LvivBrno

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

21:00 – 12:00 LvivBrno

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

23:10 – 13:35 LvivBrno

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:10 – 13:35 LvivBrno

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Brno in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vital euro transPraha - Katowice

The drivers were really nice

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation