• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 12:30 LvivBrno

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:00 – 02:10 LvivBrno

14 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:00 – 02:10 LvivBrno

14 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:30 – 02:10 LvivBrno

13 h. 40 min.

Tue

12:30 – 02:10 LvivBrno

13 h. 40 min.

Tue

13:50 – 04:40 LvivBrno

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 03:50 LvivBrno

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:00 LvivBrno

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:50 LvivBrno

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:35 LvivBrno

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

15:15 – 09:30 LvivBrno

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 04:40 LvivBrno

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

16:05 – 07:50 LvivBrno

15 h. 45 min.

Thu

16:10 – 04:15 LvivBrno

12 h. 5 min.

Fri

16:30 – 07:50 LvivBrno

15 h. 20 min.

Thu

16:30 – 06:10 LvivBrno

13 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:00 – 09:00 LvivBrno

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:30 – 06:10 LvivBrno

11 h. 40 min.

Tue

23:10 – 13:35 LvivBrno

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 12:30 LvivBrno

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Brno in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

dobri vodiji, pomagajut na kordoni z sumkama!

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5

Good trip...

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation