Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Brno

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Lviv to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 12:50 LvivBrno Departure at 00:20 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 12:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 00:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Fri

01:00 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

01:10 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:10 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri

01:10 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri

01:10 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:35 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

18 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:35 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

18 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:35 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

18 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri

01:35 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

18 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri

06:15 – 18:50 LvivBrno Departure at 06:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 18:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Fri

06:55 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Fri

06:55 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

06:55 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Fri

06:55 – 20:30 LvivBrno Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 02:50 LvivBrno Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

15 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue

11:30 – 02:30 LvivBrno Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

13:30 – 03:30 LvivBrno Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:45 – 01:00 LvivBrno Departure at 13:45 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 01:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

13:45 – 01:00 LvivBrno Departure at 13:45 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 01:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 03:30 LvivBrno Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 03:30 LvivBrno Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 03:00 LvivBrno Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 02:25 LvivBrno Departure at 14:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu

14:30 – 02:00 LvivBrno Departure at 14:30 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 05:00 LvivBrno Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

16:25 – 04:15 LvivBrno Departure at 16:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:15 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri, Sat

17:15 – 05:50 LvivBrno Departure at 17:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:15 – 05:50 LvivBrno Departure at 17:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 07:55 LvivBrno Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:55 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

14 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:45 – 07:55 LvivBrno Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:55 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

14 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:45 – 06:30 LvivBrno Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:10 LvivBrno Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:10 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

19:10 – 06:20 LvivBrno Departure at 19:10 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 06:20 LvivBrno Departure at 19:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 06:20 LvivBrno Departure at 19:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 06:20 LvivBrno Departure at 19:40 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 09:15 LvivBrno Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:15 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

21:30 – 09:30 LvivBrno Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

21:40 – 09:00 LvivBrno Departure at 21:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri

23:00 – 12:50 LvivBrno Departure at 23:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 12:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:35 – 12:50 LvivBrno Departure at 23:35 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 12:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

23:40 – 12:50 LvivBrno Departure at 23:40 from: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 12:50 to: Bus Station "Zvonarka"

13 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Brno in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information