• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Mukachevo - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Mukachevo - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Mukachevo to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
14:00 – 23:55 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:30 – 03:00 MukachevoBrno

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 04:00 MukachevoBrno

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

17:20 – 09:05 MukachevoBrno

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

18:55 – 04:45 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 07:00 MukachevoBrno

11 h. 30 min.

Wed

20:25 – 09:05 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 09:30 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 09:30 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Route on map

How from Mukachevo quickly reach the center of Brno in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Mukachevo depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation