From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Mukachevo - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Mukachevo - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Mukachevo to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
15:30 – 03:40 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:30 – 03:40 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 03:00 MukachevoBrno

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

16:50 – 05:20 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:40 – 03:20 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed

17:40 – 03:20 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

18:55 – 04:45 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 04:35 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 06:35 MukachevoBrno

11 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

19:50 – 08:30 MukachevoBrno

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 06:10 MukachevoBrno

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 09:00 MukachevoBrno

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Mukachevo quickly reach the center of Brno in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Mukachevo depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Yatsiv FOPLvov - Zvolen

Velmi dobre

Kalistratov S.A./Yunoshev O.O.Uzhgorod - Budapest

The ride with them was smooth without any problems

Kalistratov S.A./Yunoshev O.O.Budapest - Uzhgorod

Everything was very good! I find this is the best way to travel between Budapest and Uzhhorod.

Kalistratov S.A./Yunoshev O.O.Budapest - Uzhgorod

The toilet on the bus was used as a storage, couldn't use it. Also, no wifi. Otherwise, okay experience.

Kalistratov S.A./Yunoshev O.O.Budapest - Uzhgorod

The driver was very good and positive. Was a nice trip

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

Калистратов С.А./Юношев А.А.Ужгород - Будапешт

Comfortable trip, both outbound and inbound. The drivers are always very kind.

Kalistratov S.A./Yunoshev O.O.Uzhgorod - Budapest

Good bus, nice driver, no Wi-Fi, no TV, passed border OK


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation