• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Mukachevo - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Mukachevo - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Mukachevo to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:15 – 12:00 MukachevoLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:00 MukachevoLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:30 MukachevoLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 21:05 MukachevoLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:10 – 20:30 MukachevoLviv

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:05 – 22:30 MukachevoLviv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 04:10 MukachevoLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 04:50 MukachevoLviv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 05:05 MukachevoLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:15 – 03:30 MukachevoLviv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Mukachevo quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Mukachevo depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Pavliuk V.I.Lviv - Uzhhorod

I was very pleased with all of my trip. The bus was there well before scheduled time of departure and easily found. The drivers were friendly, helpful and careful on the road. The bus was clean, comfortable and rode smoothly. I would be very happy…

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation