• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:02 – 06:00 LvivKolomyya LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

3 h. 58 min.

Mon

04:35 – 10:45 LvivChernivtsi LvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 12:00 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:45 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

08:00 – 15:30 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

7 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 10:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

20:45 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation