By time
By price

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:02 – 06:00 LvivKolomyya LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

3 h. 58 min.

Mon

04:35 – 10:45 LvivChernivtsi LvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:45 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:20 – 13:45 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 10:00 LvivTrogir LvivTrogir

26 h. 0 min.

Fri

08:25 – 16:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:00 – 11:00 LvivPomorie LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsiBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiZlatni pyasatsiSlanchev DenSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaByalaObzorYeleniteSveti VlasSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaPomorie

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 LvivMadrid LvivBarcelonaValenciaAlbaceteCuencaMadrid

47 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 15:00 LvivSokal LvivChervonohradSokal

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivPrzemyslKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:40 – 06:20 LvivBrno LvivBrno

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information