• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.

Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:30 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivOleskoBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 16:00 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 12:00 LvivUman LvivUman

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 11:00 LvivChernihiv LvivChernihiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 12:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 15:00 LvivSumy LvivSumy

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 15:00 LvivKropyvnytskyi LvivSmilaKropyvnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:50 – 08:20 LvivRachiv LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)YasiniaKvasyRachiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:02 – 06:00 LvivKolomyya LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

3 h. 58 min.

Mon

03:30 – 09:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 09:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 09:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 19:00 LvivDnipro LvivDnipro

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:00 LvivUman LvivUman

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 14:00 LvivChernihiv LvivChernihiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 19:00 LvivKharkiv LvivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 17:00 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 17:00 LvivKropyvnytskyi LvivSmilaKropyvnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:00 – 08:40 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 08:40 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 08:40 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 08:40 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:00 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:00 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:00 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:00 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:00 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:45 – 14:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:45 – 14:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:45 – 14:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:45 – 14:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:45 – 23:30 LvivDnipro LvivDnipro

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:45 – 22:00 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:45 – 18:00 LvivUman LvivUman

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:45 – 17:00 LvivChernihiv LvivChernihiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:45 – 18:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:45 – 20:15 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:30 LvivYasinia LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)Yasinia

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:00 LvivKyiv LvivKyiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:00 LvivKyiv LvivKyiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:00 LvivKyiv LvivKyiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:30 LvivKyiv LvivKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 00:30 LvivDnipro LvivDnipro

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 23:30 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:00 LvivUman LvivUman

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 19:00 LvivChernihiv LvivChernihiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 22:00 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:00 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:30 – 18:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 22:00 LvivUman LvivUman

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 02:30 LvivKharkiv LvivPoltavaKharkiv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 23:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 23:59 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 29 min.

Each day

10:30 – 23:59 LvivKropyvnytskyi LvivSmilaKropyvnytskyi

13 h. 29 min.

Each day

11:20 – 01:30 LvivPoznan LvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:20 – 01:30 LvivPoznan LvivZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:00 LvivDnipro LvivDnipro

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:00 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 LvivSumy LvivSumy

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 20:00 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 20:00 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 20:00 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 20:00 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 20:00 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:00 LvivKharkiv LvivPoltavaKharkiv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:30 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePrahaPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

16:55 – 22:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:55 – 22:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:55 – 22:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:55 – 23:20 LvivRachiv LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)YasiniaKvasyRachiv

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:55 – 22:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:40 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:40 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 00:30 LvivZhytomyr LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:00 LvivKharkiv LvivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivOleskoBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:55 – 23:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:55 – 02:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:55 – 02:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:55 – 02:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:55 – 03:00 LvivYasinia LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)Yasinia

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:55 – 02:00 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 11:00 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:30 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:00 LvivChernihiv LvivChernihiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:15 – 14:00 LvivKharkiv LvivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:15 – 11:30 LvivSumy LvivSumy

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 LvivKyiv LvivZolochivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 LvivKyiv LvivZolochivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 LvivKyiv LvivZolochivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 LvivKyiv LvivOleskoBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 LvivKyiv LvivZolochivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:25 LvivZhytomyr LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 14:00 LvivPoltava LvivPoltava

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 11:00 LvivCherkasy LvivCherkasy

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation