Podle času
Podle ceny

Vlak. Nádr., parking, pl. Dvorcova 1

Vlak. Nádr., parking, pl. Dvorcova 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:05 – 06:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

02:02 – 06:00 LvivKolomyya LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

3 hod. 58 min.

Po

04:35 – 10:45 LvivChernivtsi LvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

6 hod. 10 min.

Denně

06:50 – 14:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

7 hod. 40 min.

Denně

07:20 – 13:45 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 hod. 25 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

07:20 – 13:45 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 hod. 25 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

08:25 – 16:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 hod. 55 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 35 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 35 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

13:00 – 12:00 LvivMadrid LvivBarcelonaValenciaAlbaceteCuencaMadrid

47 hod. 0 min.

Čt

13:00 – 15:00 LvivSokal LvivChervonohradSokal

2 hod. 0 min.

Ne

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

16 hod. 10 min.

Po

19:40 – 06:20 LvivBrno LvivBrno

10 hod. 40 min.

Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So

Attention! The bus timetable for Vlak. Nádr., parking, pl. Dvorcova 1 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Lviv

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací