• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Zvonarka"

Bus Station "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

03:20 – 06:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:10 – 06:00 BrnoWien BrnoWien

1 h. 50 min.

Fri

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 h. 20 min.

Fri

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 h. 20 min.

Fri

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu

07:50 – 12:20 BrnoPlzen BrnoJihlavaPrahaPlzen

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 13:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:50 – 20:00 BrnoFrankfurt am Main BrnoPrahaPlzenNurnbergFrankfurt am Main

11 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu

08:55 – 23:55 BrnoBremen BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlinHamburgBremen

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:45 – 08:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 15 min.

Sun

09:45 – 07:15 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 06:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 14:30 BrnoBelcy BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinauOrheiBelcy

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

14:20 – 14:50 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:45 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:40 – 18:05 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraDimitrovgradHaskovo

24 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 h. 20 min.

Sat

18:00 – 17:40 BrnoStara Zagora BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

23 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:30 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:10 – 09:35 BrnoKhust BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

14 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

19:15 – 19:35 BrnoSliven BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSliven

24 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 15:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 17:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:50 – 06:00 BrnoIzmail BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

32 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:00 BrnoKharkiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 22:10 BrnoKhmelnytskyi BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 17:25 BrnoKovel BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 BrnoCherkasy BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:20 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

34 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation