• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Zvonarka"

Bus Station, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:10 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 50 min.

Tue

02:30 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Sun

03:00 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:05 – 10:30 BrnoNurnberg BrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:05 – 05:40 BrnoPraha BrnoHumpolecPraha

2 h. 35 min.

Sun

03:05 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 08:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:30 – 07:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 20 min.

Fri

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

05:30 – 11:00 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 h. 30 min.

Sat

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri

05:40 – 08:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Sun

05:50 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

06:35 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu

07:30 – 12:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

07:30 – 12:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Thu

08:30 – 13:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:55 – 13:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

09:05 – 12:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

09:30 – 14:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:20 – 17:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

11:00 – 13:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:00 – 13:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:20 – 14:50 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:30 – 21:00 BrnoNova Kakhovka BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

33 h. 30 min.

Sat

11:30 – 19:30 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

11:30 – 22:30 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

35 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 18:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 h. 0 min.

Fri

11:35 – 09:55 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

22 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

11:45 – 15:45 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 0 min.

Fri

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaSofia

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Mon

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:30 – 21:00 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 11:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 19:15 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

6 h. 15 min.

Thu, Fri

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:45 – 12:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

14:00 – 10:20 BrnoRachiv BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenBanska BystricaPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

20 h. 20 min.

Tue

15:05 – 10:10 BrnoLviv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

19 h. 5 min.

Mon

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:25 – 14:00 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 h. 35 min.

Tue

15:30 – 10:30 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 13:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

21 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:35 – 20:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Fri

15:45 – 18:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:20 – 21:30 BrnoKherson BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

29 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

16:50 – 13:30 BrnoZalischyky BrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachKolomyyaGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

20 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

17:15 – 13:10 BrnoKosiv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

19 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 22:00 BrnoSumy BrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrPyriatynKyivPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

28 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 h. 20 min.

Sat

18:00 – 21:30 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

27 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowLvivTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:15 – 16:15 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:00 BrnoKolomyya BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 15:30 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

18 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:20 – 07:00 BrnoIzmail BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

33 h. 40 min.

Sun

21:20 – 05:10 BrnoTatarbunary BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

31 h. 50 min.

Sun

21:35 – 10:10 BrnoUzhgorod BrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkStropkovHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

12 h. 35 min.

Mon

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 17:30 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

22:30 – 00:00 BrnoYasinia BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation