By time
By price

Bus Station, "Zvonarka"

Bus Station, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:40 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

02:00 – 06:30 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

02:00 – 06:30 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

02:15 – 12:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenLeipzigHalleBerlin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Sat

02:50 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Tue

03:00 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

03:05 – 05:40 BrnoPraha BrnoHumpolecPraha

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

03:05 – 10:30 BrnoNurnberg BrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:20 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

03:30 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

03:50 – 09:30 BrnoLiberec BrnoHradec KrálovéLiberec

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Sat

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Fri

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Fri

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Sat

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Sat

05:50 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:10 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

4 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

06:10 – 12:10 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaLiberec

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sun

06:30 – 12:00 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 10:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

07:15 – 17:00 BrnoWarszawa BrnoOstravaKatowiceLodzWarszawa

9 h. 45 min.

Thu

07:40 – 10:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Fri

08:00 – 10:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

08:15 – 10:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 14:25 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

09:20 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

09:50 – 17:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:20 – 21:50 BrnoMariupol BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:45 – 08:40 BrnoVilnius BrnoKatowiceKrakowCzestochowaLodzWarszawaLomzaGrajewoAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

21 h. 55 min.

Sun

11:10 – 13:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Sun

11:35 – 08:00 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:00 – 20:15 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 15 min.

Sun

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 04:30 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

12:10 – 04:30 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

12:15 – 10:45 BrnoKiev BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

22 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:45 – 12:00 BrnoVarna BrnoBratislavaWienAradSibiuPitestiBucuresti RuseRazgradShumenVarna

23 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

12:45 – 10:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Fri

12:45 – 10:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

12:50 – 15:30 BrnoWien airport BrnoWienWien airport

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:50 BrnoChisinau BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

23 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 10:00 BrnoGorodenka BrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:20 – 14:25 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

25 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sun

13:20 – 14:25 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

25 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri

13:30 – 15:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 15 min.

Mon

13:40 – 11:00 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sun

13:45 – 12:55 BrnoKiev BrnoFrydek-MistekKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

23 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 06:00 BrnoDrohobych BrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

16 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:00 – 14:00 BrnoVarna BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucuresti RuseRazgradShumenVarna

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:30 – 15:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinauChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

15:05 – 12:30 BrnoKalush BrnoOlomoucFrydek-MistekRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

21 h. 25 min.

Tue

15:20 – 09:20 BrnoTruskavec BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivDrohobychTruskavec

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 12:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 12:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 09:00 BrnoStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) BrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:40 – 08:10 BrnoMalmo BrnoPrahaMalmo

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:40 – 17:15 BrnoStockholm BrnoPrahaMalmoHelsingborgLinkopingNorrkopingNykopingStockholm

25 h. 35 min.

Fri

15:45 – 18:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 11:50 BrnoRoma BrnoWienGrazKlagenfurtMestreVeneziaPadovaBolognaFirenzeRoma

19 h. 50 min.

Thu

16:00 – 13:45 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:50 – 11:25 BrnoRachiv BrnoOlomoucŽilinaPopradUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachiv

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:45 – 20:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 BrnoBern BrnoPrahaPlzeňSankt GallenZürichLuzernBern

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:40 BrnoGenéve BrnoPrahaPlzeňSankt GallenZürichLuzernBaselBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:05 – 07:50 BrnoTyachiv BrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

13 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

18:10 – 13:00 BrnoRoma BrnoWienUdineMestreVeneziaPadovaBolognaFirenzePisaLivornoRoma

18 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 13:00 BrnoRoma BrnoWienUdineMestreVeneziaPadovaBolognaFirenzeRoma

18 h. 50 min.

Fri

18:15 – 15:30 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:15 – 15:30 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 20:15 BrnoVarna BrnoBratislavaSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraBurgasVarna

25 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:45 – 16:00 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 23:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

18:45 – 21:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sun

18:55 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 13:30 BrnoMilano BrnoPrahaPlzeňMünchen airportMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaMilano

18 h. 30 min.

Fri

19:00 – 16:20 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 17:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 11:00 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 16:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 16:00 BrnoSofia BrnoWienBudapestSofia

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

20:45 – 18:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Sun

20:50 – 12:00 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorod airportMukachevoBerehoveVilokVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucOstravaBohumínKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:35 – 09:10 BrnoUzhgorod BrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkStropkovHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:55 – 17:00 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information