By time
By price

Bus Station, "Zvonarka"

Bus Station, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:40 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

01:45 – 05:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:00 – 06:30 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

02:00 – 06:30 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

02:15 – 12:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenLeipzigHalleBerlin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 08:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 05:00 BrnoKralupy nad Vltavou BrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

02:50 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 10 min.

Tue

02:50 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 10 min.

Sat

03:05 – 10:30 BrnoNurnberg BrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:05 – 05:40 BrnoPraha BrnoHumpolecPraha

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

03:50 – 09:30 BrnoLiberec BrnoHradec KrálovéLiberec

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:10 – 06:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 h. 20 min.

Thu

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Sat

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Sat

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Sat

05:30 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

05:50 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:10 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

06:30 – 12:00 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 10:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

07:40 – 10:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Fri

08:00 – 10:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

08:55 – 13:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 20 min.

Sat

09:00 – 14:25 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

09:05 – 12:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

09:45 – 11:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:50 – 17:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 06:30 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:35 – 08:00 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:00 – 20:15 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 15 min.

Sun

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:10 – 04:30 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:45 – 12:00 BrnoVarna BrnoBratislavaAradSibiuPitestiBucurestiRuseRazgradShumenVarna

23 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

12:45 – 10:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 12:50 BrnoChisinau BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

23 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 06:30 BrnoGorodenka BrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

13:20 – 14:25 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

25 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu

13:30 – 15:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 15 min.

Mon

13:40 – 11:00 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sun

13:45 – 12:55 BrnoKiev BrnoFrydek-MistekKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

23 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 06:00 BrnoDrohobych BrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

16 h. 15 min.

Mon

13:45 – 07:15 BrnoTyachiv BrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 14:00 BrnoVarna BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucurestiRuseVarna

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:20 – 09:20 BrnoTruskavec BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivDrohobychTruskavec

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:25 – 14:00 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenKošiceUzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 12:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 12:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 09:00 BrnoStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) BrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:45 – 18:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 11:25 BrnoRachiv BrnoOlomoucŽilinaPopradUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachiv

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 13:30 BrnoZalischyky BrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

17:15 – 13:10 BrnoKosiv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

19 h. 55 min.

Mon

18:00 – 21:30 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBratislavaBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraBurgasVarna

27 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:05 – 07:50 BrnoTyachiv BrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

13 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

18:15 – 15:30 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Sat, Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 16:00 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 23:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

18:55 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 16:20 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 17:30 BrnoKiev BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportRzeszowTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 12:30 BrnoKolomyya BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 16:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

21:35 – 10:10 BrnoUzhgorod BrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:00 – 16:00 BrnoKolomyya BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

23:55 – 17:00 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information