• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Zvonarka"

Bus Station, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:10 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 50 min.

Tue

03:00 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:05 – 10:30 BrnoNurnberg BrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:05 – 05:40 BrnoPraha BrnoHumpolecPraha

2 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

03:05 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

03:30 – 08:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 06:00 BrnoKralupy nad Vltavou BrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 08:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Sat

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Fri

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Fri

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Sat

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Thu

05:50 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:10 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

4 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

07:00 – 10:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

07:00 – 12:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 h. 0 min.

Wed

07:00 – 10:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:00 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 10 min.

Thu

08:55 – 13:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 14:25 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:05 – 12:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:05 – 13:05 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPlzeň

4 h. 0 min.

Sat

09:30 – 13:30 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:30 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

09:30 – 13:30 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:20 – 17:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

11:20 – 14:50 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:35 – 08:00 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaSofia

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:30 – 21:00 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 11:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:20 – 14:25 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

25 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sun

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:45 – 12:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 06:00 BrnoDrohobych BrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

16 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:00 – 14:00 BrnoVarna BrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucurestiRuseVarna

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:05 – 10:10 BrnoLviv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

19 h. 5 min.

Mon

15:10 – 14:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:25 – 14:00 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 10:30 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 12:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:35 – 20:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:45 – 18:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 13:00 BrnoZalischyky BrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

20 h. 10 min.

Mon

16:50 – 13:30 BrnoZalischyky BrnoFrydek-MistekLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

20 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:15 – 13:10 BrnoKosiv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

19 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 21:30 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

27 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 15:30 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:45 – 13:30 BrnoChernivtsi BrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

18 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow airportRzeszowTernopil

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:15 – 16:15 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 13:00 BrnoKolomyya BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 15:30 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

19 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 15:00 BrnoGorodenka BrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenka

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 10:10 BrnoUzhgorod BrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

22:00 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 15:00 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

22:30 – 00:00 BrnoYasinia BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

22:50 – 15:10 BrnoDubove (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoBerehoveVynohradivKhustTyachivDubove (Zakarpatska obl.)

16 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

23:55 – 02:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation