• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Zvonarka"

Bus Station, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

03:05 – 07:35 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:20 – 06:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 h. 10 min.

Thu

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:15 – 07:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:30 – 07:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 20 min.

Fri

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:40 – 08:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:05 – 12:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 14:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:20 – 13:35 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 h. 30 min.

Sat

11:30 – 21:00 BrnoNova Kakhovka BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

33 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 19:30 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 22:30 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

35 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:30 – 18:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

11:30 – 22:00 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

34 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaSofia

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

13:45 – 12:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

14:20 – 14:50 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:10 – 14:00 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 h. 20 min.

Sat

18:00 – 17:40 BrnoStara Zagora BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

23 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:30 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 09:35 BrnoKhust BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

14 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:00 BrnoKharkiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 22:10 BrnoKhmelnytskyi BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 17:25 BrnoKovel BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 BrnoCherkasy BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Brno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation