• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka"

Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 30 min.

Pt

02:10 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 50 min.

Wt

02:30 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 godz. 30 min.

Nd

03:00 – 06:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:05 – 10:30 BrnoNurnberg BrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

7 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:05 – 05:40 BrnoPraha BrnoHumpolecPraha

2 godz. 35 min.

Nd

03:05 – 07:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

3 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:15 – 08:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

04:30 – 07:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 godz. 20 min.

Pt

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb

05:30 – 08:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb

05:30 – 11:00 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 godz. 30 min.

Sb

05:40 – 09:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt

05:40 – 08:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Nd

05:50 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

5 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

06:35 – 11:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz

07:30 – 12:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

07:30 – 12:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

08:00 – 10:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 10 min.

Cz

08:30 – 13:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 30 min.

Śr

08:55 – 13:15 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Sb

09:05 – 12:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:30 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt

09:30 – 14:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 30 min.

Sb

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:20 – 17:30 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 godz. 30 min.

Sb

11:00 – 13:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Pt

11:00 – 13:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Pt

11:20 – 14:50 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 30 min.

Pt

11:30 – 21:00 BrnoNova Kakhovka BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

33 godz. 30 min.

Sb

11:30 – 19:30 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

11:30 – 22:30 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

11:30 – 18:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 godz. 0 min.

Pt

11:35 – 09:55 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

22 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

11:45 – 15:45 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaSofia

18 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Cz

12:30 – 21:00 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 30 min.

Nd

12:30 – 11:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Sb

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 30 min.

Cz

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 19:15 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

6 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Pt

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 12:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

14:00 – 10:20 BrnoRachiv BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenBanska BystricaPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

20 godz. 20 min.

Wt

15:05 – 10:10 BrnoLviv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

19 godz. 5 min.

Pn

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:25 – 14:00 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 godz. 35 min.

Wt

15:30 – 10:30 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 godz. 0 min.

Nd

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 godz. 0 min.

Sb

15:30 – 13:00 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

21 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

15:35 – 20:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Pt

15:45 – 18:25 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:20 – 21:30 BrnoKherson BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

29 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

16:50 – 13:30 BrnoZalischyky BrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachKolomyyaGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

20 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

17:15 – 13:10 BrnoKosiv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

19 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Sb

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:30 – 22:00 BrnoSumy BrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrPyriatynKyivPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

28 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 godz. 20 min.

Sb

18:00 – 21:30 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

27 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowLvivTernopil

16 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

20:00 – 12:00 BrnoTernopil BrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowTernopil

16 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

20:15 – 16:15 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 13:00 BrnoKolomyya BrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

16 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 15:30 BrnoRachiv BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

18 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:20 – 07:00 BrnoIzmail BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

33 godz. 40 min.

Nd

21:20 – 05:10 BrnoTatarbunary BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

31 godz. 50 min.

Nd

21:35 – 10:10 BrnoUzhgorod BrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

12 godz. 35 min.

Pn

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Nd

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

22:30 – 17:30 BrnoIvano-Frankivsk BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz

22:30 – 00:00 BrnoYasinia BrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

1 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Brno

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation