• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka"

Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 03:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 30 min.

Pt

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

03:05 – 07:35 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:20 – 06:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

7 godz. 10 min.

Cz

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

04:00 – 07:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

04:15 – 07:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

04:15 – 06:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

04:30 – 07:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaPlzeň

5 godz. 20 min.

Pt

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

05:00 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

05:40 – 08:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

06:10 – 09:10 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Sb

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz

09:30 – 14:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

4 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:20 – 13:35 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 godz. 30 min.

Sb

11:30 – 21:00 BrnoNova Kakhovka BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

33 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

11:30 – 19:30 BrnoKherson BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

11:30 – 22:30 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

11:30 – 18:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

11:30 – 22:00 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

12:00 – 06:45 BrnoSofia BrnoBratislavaSofia

18 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:00 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

12:10 – 09:30 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

21 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Cz

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzeň BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Nd

13:45 – 12:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

14:20 – 14:50 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

24 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

15:20 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 godz. 0 min.

Sb

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 godz. 20 min.

Sb

18:00 – 17:40 BrnoStara Zagora BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

23 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 godz. 30 min.

Sb

18:30 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:10 – 09:35 BrnoKhust BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

14 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz

20:30 – 23:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 06:00 BrnoKharkiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

32 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 22:10 BrnoKhmelnytskyi BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

24 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 17:25 BrnoKovel BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

19 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:30 BrnoKryvyi Rih BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:00 BrnoCherkasy BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Brno

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation