• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka"

Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

03:20 – 06:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:40 – 08:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 godz. 20 min.

Pt

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

06:40 – 09:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Cz

07:50 – 12:00 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

4 godz. 10 min.

Cz

08:00 – 13:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 11:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:45 – 08:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 15 min.

Nd

09:45 – 07:15 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

10:20 – 18:15 BrnoBerlin BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

7 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

29 godz. 30 min.

Sb

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Cz

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

12:50 – 14:10 BrnoKyiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 godz. 20 min.

Sb

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 13:00 BrnoChisinau BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:30 – 09:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 18:10 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Nd

14:20 – 14:50 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

24 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:45 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

15:10 – 16:40 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 godz. 0 min.

Sb

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:40 – 19:00 BrnoBriceni BrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

25 godz. 20 min.

Sb

18:00 – 17:40 BrnoStara Zagora BrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

23 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

18:30 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

15 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt

18:45 – 23:40 BrnoVarna BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

28 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

19:10 – 09:35 BrnoKhust BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

14 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz

19:50 – 15:30 BrnoKyiv BrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

21:30 – 17:10 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

21:50 – 06:00 BrnoIzmail BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

32 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 06:00 BrnoKharkiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

32 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 22:10 BrnoKhmelnytskyi BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

24 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 17:25 BrnoKovel BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

19 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:00 BrnoCherkasy BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 08:20 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

34 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Brno

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation