• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka"

Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

02:10 – 05:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt

03:20 – 06:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

03:30 – 10:40 BrnoKarlovy Vary BrnoPrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

7 godz. 10 min.

Pn

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

03:40 – 06:30 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

03:50 – 09:20 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 06:00 BrnoWien BrnoWien

1 godz. 50 min.

Pt

04:20 – 15:15 BrnoFrankfurt am Main BrnoPrahaPlzenNurnbergFrankfurt am Main

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

04:40 – 10:00 BrnoPlzen BrnoPrahaPlzen

5 godz. 20 min.

Pt

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

04:45 – 07:45 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

05:20 – 08:20 BrnoPraha BrnoPrahaPraha

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt

06:10 – 08:30 BrnoWien BrnoWien

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

07:50 – 12:20 BrnoPlzen BrnoJihlavaPrahaPlzen

4 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

08:00 – 13:00 BrnoLiberec BrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 23:55 BrnoBremen BrnoPrahaDresdenBerlinHamburgBremen

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 12:15 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:45 – 08:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 15 min.

Nd

09:45 – 07:15 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

10:30 – 16:00 BrnoAtheny BrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

29 godz. 30 min.

Sb

10:30 – 06:00 BrnoKyiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 godz. 30 min.

Nd

11:45 – 08:40 BrnoMinsk BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowKielceBrestBaranovichyMinsk

20 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

12:30 – 15:00 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Cz

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv BrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Cz

13:00 – 14:30 BrnoBelcy BrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinauOrheiSîngereiBelcy

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:40 – 10:10 BrnoVinnytsia BrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Nd

14:20 – 14:50 BrnoOrhei BrnoChisinauOrhei

24 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:45 – 09:40 BrnoNadvirna BrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

15:05 – 17:40 BrnoPraha BrnoPraha

2 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

15:30 – 16:30 BrnoChisinau BrnoChisinau

25 godz. 0 min.

Sb

17:30 – 17:00 BrnoKamianets-Podilskiy BrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

23 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:40 – 18:05 BrnoHaskovo BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraDimitrovgradHaskovo

24 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

18:00 – 17:40 BrnoStara Zagora BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

23 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

18:30 – 11:00 BrnoZolochiv BrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

16 godz. 30 min.

Śr

18:30 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoŽilinaPopradPrešovUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

18:40 – 10:00 BrnoTyachiv BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

15 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

19:10 – 09:35 BrnoKhust BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

14 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz

19:15 – 19:35 BrnoSliven BrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSliven

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:40 BrnoKalush BrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

20 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 15:20 BrnoSynevyr BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustMizhgiryaSynevyr

19 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz

20:50 – 12:30 BrnoDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) BrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

15 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 07:00 BrnoKherson BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 06:00 BrnoKharkiv BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

32 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 22:10 BrnoKhmelnytskyi BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

24 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 17:25 BrnoKovel BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

19 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:00 BrnoCherkasy BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 08:20 BrnoZaporizhia BrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

34 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Zvonarka" in the city of Brno contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Brno

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation