By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:25 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:20 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

14:50 – 08:30 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 08:30 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 04:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:10 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:25 – 04:10 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:20 – 07:20 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:15 – 08:10 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 08:40 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 08:55 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 08:40 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

23:00 – 11:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 12:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 13:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation