From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Krakow - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 10:00 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:20 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:00 – 14:30 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 02:15 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

15:45 – 02:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 04:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 03:25 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:40 – 03:25 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:45 – 09:15 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:50 – 06:40 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

21:50 – 07:40 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:50 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:40 – 10:50 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 10 min.

Thu

22:50 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:55 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation