By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Ternopil

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 12:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Mon

00:30 – 12:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:00 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 20:25 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:55 – 21:20 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 02:40 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 07:40 KrakowTernopil

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 01:35 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 04:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 04:40 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 04:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:25 – 06:45 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

17:25 – 06:30 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 5 min.

Mon

18:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Wed

19:00 – 07:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:35 – 03:30 KrakowTernopil

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:45 – 07:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 15 min.

Fri

20:40 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 09:25 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 55 min.

Tue

21:30 – 08:20 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Fri

21:30 – 09:25 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 55 min.

Tue

21:50 – 07:50 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 07:50 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 07:40 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:10 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:20 – 10:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 09:45 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 09:35 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

ООО ТуристМосква - Умань

Поездка прошла легко, без проблем. Водители вежливые. Автобусы комфортные, в хорошем состояни

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не нужно писать бред о напитка, вайфае и прочую лабуду, отсутствующую в автобусе изначально! А так все ок.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Спасибо ООО Туристу

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Водители молодцы ,Доехали по расписанию.Автобус желает лучшего.Мало места.Нет розеток .

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

все хорошо,только wifi плохо работал, а в остальном притензий нет

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information