By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 12:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Mon

00:30 – 12:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Mon

01:45 – 11:30 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:00 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 20:25 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:55 – 21:20 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 02:40 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 01:35 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 07:40 KrakowTernopil

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 02:40 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:00 – 04:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 04:40 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 04:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:25 – 06:30 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 5 min.

Mon

17:25 – 06:45 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

18:00 – 05:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:35 – 03:30 KrakowTernopil

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:45 – 07:00 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 15 min.

Fri

20:40 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:45 – 10:05 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:45 – 10:05 KrakowTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:25 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 55 min.

Tue

21:30 – 09:25 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 55 min.

Tue

21:30 – 08:20 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Fri

21:50 – 07:50 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 07:40 KrakowTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 09:00 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:20 – 10:30 KrakowTernopil

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 09:45 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 09:35 KrakowTernopil

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Очень понравилось

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Очень хорошо. Комфортный автобус.

ООО ТуристНиколаев - Москва

7.01.18 ехал Николаев-Москва.Водители огонь!!Места между сиденьями маловато,колени упираются в спинку переднего сиденья.А так по поездке претензий 0.Поверьте,бывало и хуже.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Пардубице

Всё отлично!

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatWroclaw - Vinnytsia

Нарікань до поїздки немає. Автобус нормальний, відносно комфортний, поїздка була доволі спокійна (без шансону і серіальчиків на всю ніч). З мінусів - водії дещо не в настрої були. і брак вай-фай в автобусі. Все інше влаштовувало.

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Жешув - Львов

Автобус лучше чем на фото

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Тернополь - Вроцлав

Не має wi-fi в автобусі, а так в принципі нормально.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Нормальная поездка, все прошло хорошо.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information