Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Poznan - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Poznan - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Poznan to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 01:35 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 01:35 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 02:00 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 02:00 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 02:00 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 04:00 PoznanTernopil

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 04:00 PoznanTernopil

20 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:00 – 04:00 PoznanTernopil

20 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:50 – 03:45 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

08:50 – 03:45 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 03:25 PoznanTernopil

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:40 – 08:40 PoznanTernopil

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 08:40 PoznanTernopil

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

10:40 – 08:40 PoznanTernopil

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 08:40 PoznanTernopil

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

11:55 – 09:00 PoznanTernopil

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 06:40 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 09:10 PoznanTernopil

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:50 – 08:30 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:15 – 09:40 PoznanTernopil

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:30 – 09:40 PoznanTernopil

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 09:40 PoznanTernopil

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:00 PoznanTernopil

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 15:45 PoznanTernopil

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 15:45 PoznanTernopil

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Poznan quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Poznan depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation