By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 08:40 WroclawTernopil

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 08:40 WroclawTernopil

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 01:35 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:40 – 01:00 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 04:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 04:00 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:45 – 04:00 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:40 – 06:30 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

12:40 – 06:30 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

13:00 – 09:00 WroclawTernopil

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:30 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 30 min.

Wed

13:05 – 03:10 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 03:25 WroclawTernopil

13 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

14:45 – 07:00 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

15:00 – 03:25 WroclawTernopil

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:40 – 07:30 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 07:30 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:45 – 06:30 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:55 – 10:05 WroclawTernopil

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:50 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:25 – 08:20 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 08:10 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 10:30 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

19:00 – 10:30 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:35 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 35 min.

Fri

19:00 – 10:30 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:45 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 13:00 WroclawTernopil

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

20:20 – 11:20 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 11:30 WroclawTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation