By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Ternopil

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 07:40 WroclawTernopil

24 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 01:35 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 02:40 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:00 – 04:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 04:00 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:40 – 06:30 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 50 min.

Mon

12:40 – 06:45 WroclawTernopil

18 h. 5 min.

Mon

13:00 – 05:30 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 30 min.

Wed

13:00 – 09:00 WroclawTernopil

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 03:30 WroclawTernopil

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:45 – 07:00 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 03:30 WroclawTernopil

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:25 – 08:20 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 55 min.

Fri

17:00 – 07:40 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 07:50 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 07:50 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 09:25 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Tue

17:10 – 09:25 WroclawTernopil

16 h. 15 min.

Tue

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

19:00 – 09:00 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:00 – 09:45 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 10:30 WroclawTernopil

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:35 WroclawTernopil

14 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

23:15 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

EWHD/TerletskiyЛьвов - Познань

Все было супер, спасибо водителям!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information