By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 04:20 WroclawKiev

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 06:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 11:25 WroclawKiev

27 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 11:50 WroclawKiev

28 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 11:50 WroclawKiev

28 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 12:30 WroclawKiev

29 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 12:30 WroclawKiev

29 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 11:25 WroclawKiev

27 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 06:00 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:00 – 06:45 WroclawKiev

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKiev

25 h. 10 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKiev

25 h. 10 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 08:00 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 08:30 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 12:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKiev

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:45 WroclawKiev

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:45 – 12:45 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

15:15 – 11:05 WroclawKiev

19 h. 50 min.

Tue

15:15 – 11:00 WroclawKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:30 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 16:05 WroclawKiev

24 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 16:05 WroclawKiev

24 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

16:40 – 15:20 WroclawKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

16:40 – 14:55 WroclawKiev

22 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:00 – 14:45 WroclawKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Fri

17:35 – 16:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:35 – 16:50 WroclawKiev

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:35 – 16:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:35 – 16:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:35 – 16:50 WroclawKiev

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:35 – 16:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:55 – 16:20 WroclawKiev

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 17:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 18:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 30 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGATВроцлав - Запорожье

Все отлично всем спасибо.

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatКельце - Львов

добрый день. Все было нормально. спасибо за поездку.Приехали в первый раз на место назначения согласно указанного времени в билете! спасибо!

KOBRA/AgatХарьков - Лодзь

Очень дешево

KOBRA/AgatЛодзь - Харьков

Все отлично. По комфортабельности 4. Цена адекватнопредельная.

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatКельце - Львов

Превосходно

KOBRA/AgatРовно - Варшава

Позитивним було те, що майже вчасно приїхали у Варшаву - спізнились лише на 20 хв.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information