By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKiev

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKiev

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKiev

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKiev

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 06:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:45 – 06:05 WroclawKiev

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 06:45 WroclawKiev

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKiev

25 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKiev

25 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 08:00 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:00 WroclawKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:00 WroclawKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:10 – 08:30 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 12:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKiev

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 11:15 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 11:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

13:30 – 12:10 WroclawKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Sat

13:30 – 12:10 WroclawKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

13:30 – 11:30 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:10 – 10:45 WroclawKiev

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:45 – 12:45 WroclawKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

15:15 – 11:05 WroclawKiev

19 h. 50 min.

Tue

15:30 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:50 – 13:45 WroclawKiev

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 16:05 WroclawKiev

24 h. 5 min.

Sun

16:00 – 16:05 WroclawKiev

24 h. 5 min.

Sun

17:00 – 14:45 WroclawKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Fri

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 15:00 WroclawKiev

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 15:00 WroclawKiev

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKiev

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:55 – 17:00 WroclawKiev

23 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKiev

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation