• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 07:15 WroclawKyiv

24 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 06:45 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sun

09:45 – 07:30 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:30 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 06:55 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 09:10 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 09:45 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:10 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 12:10 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 10:30 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 11:05 WroclawKyiv

17 h. 45 min.

Sat

17:30 – 11:30 WroclawKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:35 – 14:30 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:40 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:20 – 19:10 WroclawKyiv

24 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

19:00 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:20 – 15:30 WroclawKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:21 – 17:31 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lvivske ATP 14630Tomaszow Lubelski - Zhovkva

Everythink ok

Lvivske ATP 14630Львов - Люблин

bardzo dobrze!

Lvivske ATP 14630Kyiv - Krakow

The bus seats are very comfortable.The drivers were kindly and prefessional.Thank you for everything

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Everything was good, but in the car wasn't WC and the car didn't looks the same on the picture and in real

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Lvivske ATP 14630Rzeszow - Lviv

Perfectly on time

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Really good. No problems at all.

Lvivske ATP 14630Люблин - Львов

Vvichlyvyj vodij, shvydkyj perejizd, myla muzychka. Djakuju!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation