• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKyiv

29 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 12:25 WroclawKyiv

29 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 07:15 WroclawKyiv

24 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 12:25 WroclawKyiv

29 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawKyiv

29 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:30 – 04:00 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 06:45 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKyiv

25 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 10:10 WroclawKyiv

25 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:50 – 09:30 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:20 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:15 – 11:40 WroclawKyiv

24 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:25 WroclawKyiv

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 11:15 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 11:50 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 11:30 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 12:10 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 12:00 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 11:30 WroclawKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:30 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:30 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:20 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 11:05 WroclawKyiv

19 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sun

15:20 – 15:00 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 15:00 WroclawKyiv

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 16:05 WroclawKyiv

24 h. 5 min.

Sun

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 15:00 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 15:00 WroclawKyiv

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:40 WroclawKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:55 – 14:10 WroclawKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Sat

20:55 – 14:10 WroclawKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation