Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets from Poland to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Wroclaw to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 19:55 WroclawLviv Departure at 06:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 19:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 07:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 05:05 WroclawLviv Departure at 07:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 05:05 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

21 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 08:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 21:00 to: Kuznevycha str.2

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv Departure at 10:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 00:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 00:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

11:45 – 01:35 WroclawLviv Departure at 11:45 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 01:35 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 02:10 WroclawLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:10 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

14 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 01:50 WroclawLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 01:50 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 01:40 WroclawLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 01:40 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 02:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:20 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 01:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:30 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

13:45 – 02:40 WroclawLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:40 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

12 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 03:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 03:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 03:50 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:10 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 02:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

14:15 – 03:25 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:15 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 03:25 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 10 min.

Details

Sat

14:15 – 03:55 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:15 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 03:55 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Sat

14:45 – 04:40 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:45 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 05:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 14:45 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

14 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 04:50 WroclawLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 04:50 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 07:10 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 07:10 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 06:45 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 06:45 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

14 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 16:25 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Wed, Fri

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 17:35 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 17:35 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv Departure at 17:35 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 08:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

18:05 – 08:25 WroclawLviv Departure at 18:05 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 08:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv Departure at 21:10 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

12 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 21:10 from: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

11 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv Departure at 22:10 from: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Poland to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information