By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 05:05 WroclawLviv

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 01:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:40 WroclawLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Tue

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Tue

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Wed

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:45 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

13:45 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:45 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 04:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 07:10 WroclawLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 06:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Fri

17:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:30 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 08:25 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:15 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lux-Reisen P.W. Marek SobczakKrakow - Lviv

Я мала куплений квиток через інтернет. Мій автобус від'їхав на 10 хвилин раніше ніж за розкладом, після мого дзвінка до оператора, мене підсадили до інакшого перевізника. Пояснили мені, що було забагато пасажирів і вони беруть до себе на борт з іншого рейсу. (Як може бути…

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Катовице

В автобусі брудно. Водій постійно кричав під час сну пасажирів і вживав нецензурну лексику. Цим перевізником більше їхати не буду.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDLviv - Rzeszow

If the bus is not totally booked I think it's an good ride which I would evaluate with 4 starts. If its booked 100% and you need to sit in the first row its not very comfortable. Especially when you spend like 6 hours in…

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

FOP OSTAPCZUK/AgatТернополь - Краков

Автобус синий неоплан....нет вайфая.нет юсб зарядки гаджетов. На седушке возле прохода дует в глаза.пришлось ехать всю дорогу в кепке.

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information