By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 19:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 05:05 WroclawLviv

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:45 – 21:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

08:45 – 22:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Sun

09:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:30 – 23:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 23:45 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

13:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Wed

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:55 WroclawLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:45 – 04:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:55 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:55 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:55 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:55 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Fri

17:00 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:10 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Tue

17:10 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Tue

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:30 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 08:25 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 08:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:15 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatWroclaw - Vinnytsia

Нарікань до поїздки немає. Автобус нормальний, відносно комфортний, поїздка була доволі спокійна (без шансону і серіальчиків на всю ніч). З мінусів - водії дещо не в настрої були. і брак вай-фай в автобусі. Все інше влаштовувало.

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatКельце - Львов

Превосходно

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information