By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 05:05 WroclawLviv

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

10:30 – 23:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:45 – 01:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Wed

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 20 min.

Mon

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:45 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 04:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

14:45 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Fri

17:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:30 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 08:25 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:15 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatВинница - Краков

Їхав з Вінниці до Кракова, поїздкою цілком задоволений. Автобус досить новий і комфортний, водії хороші, зупинялись коли треба, постійно всіх перераховували щоб нікого не загубити, молодці. Рекомендую!

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Автобус должен был в Кракове в 15.30 , опоздал примерно на 1час 20 мин.Отдельное спасибо диспетчерам, отвечали на мои звонки)).Границу прошли без долгой задержки.Но на территории Украины автобус часто глох. Вместо заявленных 22.40 во Львове были около часа ночи. Комфорта бы получше)

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Lux-Reisen P.W. Marek SobczakKrakow - Lviv

Я мала куплений квиток через інтернет. Мій автобус від'їхав на 10 хвилин раніше ніж за розкладом, після мого дзвінка до оператора, мене підсадили до інакшого перевізника. Пояснили мені, що було забагато пасажирів і вони беруть до себе на борт з іншого рейсу. (Як може бути…

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Катовице

В автобусі брудно. Водій постійно кричав під час сну пасажирів і вживав нецензурну лексику. Цим перевізником більше їхати не буду.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDLviv - Rzeszow

If the bus is not totally booked I think it's an good ride which I would evaluate with 4 starts. If its booked 100% and you need to sit in the first row its not very comfortable. Especially when you spend like 6 hours in…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information