By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 05:05 WroclawLviv

21 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

10:30 – 23:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 23:45 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 01:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

13:00 – 04:55 WroclawLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Wed

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:45 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 04:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

14:45 – 05:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Fri

17:00 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Tue

17:10 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Tue

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:30 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 08:25 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 08:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:00 – 09:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:15 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatВинница - Жешув

Не дуже сподобалося, вайфая взагалі не було(((

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Как для такого длинного маршрута Познань-Харьков,автобус хотелось бы комфортнее.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatВинница - Краков

Їхав з Вінниці до Кракова, поїздкою цілком задоволений. Автобус досить новий і комфортний, водії хороші, зупинялись коли треба, постійно всіх перераховували щоб нікого не загубити, молодці. Рекомендую!

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Автобус должен был в Кракове в 15.30 , опоздал примерно на 1час 20 мин.Отдельное спасибо диспетчерам, отвечали на мои звонки)).Границу прошли без долгой задержки.Но на территории Украины автобус часто глох. Вместо заявленных 22.40 во Львове были около часа ночи. Комфорта бы получше)

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Катовице

В автобусі брудно. Водій постійно кричав під час сну пасажирів і вживав нецензурну лексику. Цим перевізником більше їхати не буду.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information