By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 19:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawLviv

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 05:05 WroclawLviv

22 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 21:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:45 – 22:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

08:45 – 21:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Mon

09:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 23:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:40 – 23:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 22:30 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 22:30 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 23:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:45 WroclawLviv

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

12:40 – 03:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon

13:00 – 01:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:55 WroclawLviv

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:50 WroclawLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:10 WroclawLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Wed

13:30 – 02:55 WroclawLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 02:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:45 – 04:45 WroclawLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

15:00 – 00:20 WroclawLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Sat, Sun

15:15 – 03:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 04:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Tue

15:45 – 04:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Tue

15:55 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 04:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:25 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

17:00 – 06:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:00 – 04:40 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 WroclawLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:10 WroclawLviv

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:10 WroclawLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:55 – 08:15 WroclawLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:40 – 08:25 WroclawLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:30 WroclawLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 07:20 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 10:00 WroclawLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 08:00 WroclawLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:50 WroclawLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:20 – 07:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

20:40 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:10 – 09:15 WroclawLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:10 – 09:00 WroclawLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information